Portwest S999 Euro work overall

Manufacturer: Portwest
from £17.50to £43.6064 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Work coverall
• Equipped with 6 pockets, folding rule pocket, and back pocket
• Concealed snap button placket, elastic band in the back
• 40+ UPF rated fabric, washable up to 60°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S999 Euro work overall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

64 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, M N-5036108021529
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, M N-5036108021529
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£17.97
£22.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, 5XL B00PYIH5MO
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£18.49
£22.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Red, L O9-FZYG-TIW9
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£19.99
£22.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Portwest Lightweight & Comfortable Navy Euro Work Coverall - Medium
Portwest Lightweight & Comfortable Navy Euro Work Coverall - Medium, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Other Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
Portwest Lightweight & Comfortable Navy Euro Work Coverall - XXL S999NARXXL
Portwest Lightweight & Comfortable Navy Euro Work Coverall - XXL, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Other Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Royal Blue, XL B00PYIH088
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Bottle Green, XL B00TU6FX52
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, XL B00NPW2AG2
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Red, S B00PYIHEA2
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Tall, Navy, L B00PYIHW54
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Bottle Green, L B00TU6FUCI
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, M 9.68
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£19.60
£24.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, XS B00PYIHNE4
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, XXL B00NPW2BMU
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£19.98
£24.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Royal Blue, S B00PYIGX90
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Bottle Green, M B00PYIGNSQ
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Royal Blue, XXXL B00PYIH5H4
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, L B00NPW29AY
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Bottle Green, XXL B00TU6FY7O
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Tall, Navy, XXXL B00PYIGOJE
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Red, XXL B00PYIHL7S
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Red, XL B00PYIHHD6
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Red, M B00PYIHB50
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Royal Blue, XXL B00PYIH2U4
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, 6XL S999NAR6XL
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£22.43
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Euro Overalls - Men's Work Overalls, Red, Large Portwest-S999-red-L-new
Portwest S999 Euro Overalls/Work Overalls, S999RERL Product Type: TOOLS Brand: Portwest Color: Red Size: Large, Manufacturer: Portwest
prodImage
£22.67
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Tall, Navy, XXL B00PYIGLHY
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£23.42
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Navy, S Portwest-S999-navy-S-new
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
Portwest S999 Classic Collection Protective Polycotton Work Coverall Men's Boiler Suit Work Overalls Workwear Unisex Six Pockets Elasticated Waist 40+ UPF, Regular, Royal Blue, L PW-S999RBRL
ROBUST POLYCOTTON FABRIC: Crafted from a durable 65% polyester and 35% cotton polycotton twill blend at 210gsm; this coverall delivers long-lasting wear and reliable protection for mechanics, warehouse work, and DIY tasks FLEXIBLE AND COMFORTABLE DESIGN: Features a concealed stud front closure and a back elasticated waist for enhanced flexibility and ease of movement; designed to be comfortable when worn over existing clothing for all-day wear on the job PRACTICAL POCKET LAYOUT: Equipped with two chest pockets with secure stud closures; a convenient rule pocket on the right leg and two side pockets provide accessible storage for essential tools and personal items CERTIFIED SAFETY STANDARDS: Independently tested and CE marked; this protective workwear complies with EN 13688:2013 standards for general protective clothing and is trusted by professionals across industrial settings VERSATILE WORKWEAR: Available in sizes XS to 6XL with regular and tall fit options, this unisex coverall is machine washable and industrial laundry compatible; ideal for garages, painting, and cleaning tasks
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Work coverall
Equipped with 6 pockets, folding rule pocket, and back pocket
Concealed snap button placket, elastic band in the back
40+ UPF rated fabric, washable up to 60°C
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest S999 Euro work overall
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Similar Priced Products

Portwest TX10 Texo Contrast Jacket
£16.85
Compare Prices
69 offers
Dickies Redhawk
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest L440 Classic Rain Suit 2-Piece
£18.70
Compare Prices
86 offers
Portwest BZ30 Bizweld Hose
£19.95
Compare Prices
89 offers
Portwest C734 Kent chef jacket
£14.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Portwest H441 Rain Warning Protective Trousers
£13.99
Compare Prices
80 offers
Portwest BIZ2 Bizweld Jacket
£19.99
Compare Prices
107 offers
Portwest TX14 Texo Contrast Short
£13.60
Compare Prices
134 offers
Portwest WX3 Polo Shirt (T720)
£13.49
Compare Prices
36 offers
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: £4.49
Sign Materials Direct
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel