Port Designs Manchester II (201505)

Price History
• Advanced protection feature for iPad
• Adjustable stand function for various viewing angles
• Detachable cover with wake function
• Case type: Folio
• Compatible with iPad 10.2 inch
• Weight: 465 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Port Designs Manchester II (201505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎PORT DESIGNS Port Designs Manchester II Rugged Folio for iPad 10.2 Inches Black ‎201505
Port Designs Manchester II Rugged Folio for iPad 10.2 Inches Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
Port Designs Manchester II Rugged Folio for iPad 10.2 Inches Black 5529540
Protective folio for iPad* 10.2’’ 2019 Folio compatible with iPad* Air 10.5’’ Apple* Pencil holder + inkwell position Screen protective flap Flap allow sleeping mode Removable flap Video & typing positions Accessible connectors and camera Anti-scratch lining and anti-slip support
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: Free
Port Designs Manchester II Rugged Folio for iPad 10.2 Inches Black 5529540
Protective folio for iPad* 10.2’’ 2019 Folio compatible with iPad* Air 10.5’’ Apple* Pencil holder + inkwell position Screen protective flap Flap allow sleeping mode Removable flap Video & typing positions Accessible connectors and camera Anti-scratch lining and anti-slip support
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Advanced protection feature for iPad
Adjustable stand function for various viewing angles
Detachable cover with wake function
Case type: Folio
Compatible with iPad 10.2 inch
Weight: 465 g

Price History

1M 3M
Port Designs Manchester II (201505)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ749GL-52
£36.41
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus TBT913EU
£36.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBS92502GL
£30.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Slim Briefcase 15 (PO-BCS-15-20)
£36.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Insight
£36.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus THD516GL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Tab P12 Folio Case (ZG38C05252)
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ904GL
£35.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ876GL
£28.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBT92602GL
£37.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£48.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel