Polaroid PLD 7028/S

Price History
• Polaroid sunglasses
• Frame color: black
• Frame material: lightweight and durable plastic
• Lens color: gray, reduces glare and enhances color perception
• Polarized lenses, reduce glare and provide extra eye protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 7028/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Sport Sunglasses 7028/S PJP 5X Blue Blue Mirror Polarized PLD-7028S-PJP-5X-60
Polaroid Sport Sunglasses 7028/S PJP 5X Blue Blue Mirror Polarized are a sporty full rimmed style made from lightweight plastic. Rubberised nose...
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 7028S - Crystal Violet Frame - Violet Lenses - Sport
Unisex POLAROID PLD 7028S sunglasses, sporty style with a square design, brand new and guaranteed for 2 years. Plastic frame with a crystal violet...
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polaroid sunglasses
Frame color: black
Frame material: lightweight and durable plastic
Lens color: gray, reduces glare and enhances color perception
Polarized lenses, reduce glare and provide extra eye protection

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 7028/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Funk Mask
£35.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4097/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£37.00
Compare Prices
165 offers
Polaroid PLD 4014/S
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C-One
£36.80
Compare Prices
178 offers
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel