Polaroid PLD 6185/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £33.00to £93.316 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Model for: Women
• Women's Sunglasses
• Frame Color: Pink
• Lens Color: Brown
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6185/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 6185/S 086/UC Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Green Round Polarized 827886044689
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6185/S, they offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame Round plastic. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by Havana color and green lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£33.00
£42.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
POLAROID PLD 6185/S Havana women's sunglasses 184628
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 6185/s Colour: 086/UC HAVANA Size: 52 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6185/S 807M9 52
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6185/S 807M9 52, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6185/S 807M9 52 PLD 6185/S 52807M9
GenderWomenShipment includesBranded caseMain colorBlackFrame colorBlackFrame materialPolycarbonateRim StyleFull-RimLenses ColorGreyLenses...
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6185/S Women’s Black Polarized Panto Sunglasses Grey Lens 52mm
Polaroid PLD 6185/S Women’s Black Polarized Panto Sunglasses Grey Lens 52mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6185/s Sunglasses, L7Q/JQ Orange, 20
Features Brand:Polaroid Model:Pld6185/s Colour:L7Q/JQORANGE Size:52Millimetres ProtectivecaseIncluded ProductDescriptionPolaroidPLD6185/sSunglasses,
prodImage
£93.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's Sunglasses
Frame Color: Pink
Lens Color: Brown
Frame Material: Plastic
Lens Material: Plastic
Model for
Women

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 6185/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 15 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£22.63
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 4138/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Theory
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Swiss Eye Raptor
£32.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Von Zipper Clutch
£30.57
Compare Prices
317 offers
Alpina Yefe
£33.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bulldog Monster
£28.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2098/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£34.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
homeessentials_19
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel