Polaroid PLD 6168/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Polaroid Women's Sunglasses
• Lenses: Brown, Polarized
• Lightweight, Durable Plastic Frame
• Suitable for Driving, Reduces Glare
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6168/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 6168/S 086/SP Women New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD 6168 54 S 086F4SP Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 019c51d1-7624-7e7d-b17c-886ce7779af5
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6168 Sunglasses PLD-6168-S-086F4SP from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£51.99
£54.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6168/S KB7 M9 Grey Grey Polarized PLD 6168/S KB754M9
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6168/S KB7 M9 Grey Grey Polarized are an ultra feminine style with large square lenses and a chunky acetate frame...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid Women's Sunglasses
Lenses: Brown, Polarized
Lightweight, Durable Plastic Frame
Suitable for Driving, Reduces Glare
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6168/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9060S
£50.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
63 offers
Ray Ban RJ9116S
£56.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RJ9565S
£50.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Polaroid PLD 7022/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1977/S
£53.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RJ9064S
£50.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Alpina Rift
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel