Polaroid PLD 6102/S/X

Price History
• Sunglasses with an oval silhouette and minimalist design
• Material: plastic, shatterproof polarized lenses
• Light transmission: 8 to 18 percent, filter category 3
• Temple length: 145 mm, fits many face shapes
• Optional: progressive lenses available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6102/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Round Unisex Black Grey Gradient Polarized PLD 6102/S/X - One Size 01987f25-dcbf-7fa0-b3f2-95ba28889af3
Polaroid Round Unisex Black Grey Gradient Polarized PLD 6102/S/X Sunglasses have a slender oval silhouette that fuses minimalist aesthetics with robust construction, providing enduring comfort and a modern edge.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.00
£43.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 6102/S/X 086/LA Sunglasses Brown Shaded 716736234076
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 6102/S/X combine style, protection and quality, with one Frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for.
prodImage
£41.00
£50.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Glasses PLD6102/S/X 202880 0086 145 La OPC-PX2D7SP-NEW
Polaroid Glasses PLD6102/S/X 202880 0086 145 La
prodImage
£54.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses with an oval silhouette and minimalist design
Material: plastic, shatterproof polarized lenses
Light transmission: 8 to 18 percent, filter category 3
Temple length: 145 mm, fits many face shapes
Optional: progressive lenses available

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6102/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Kacey
£41.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6182/S
£40.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£40.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Wildcharge
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Smith Theory
£50.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£54.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel