Polaroid PLD 4144/S/X

• Model for: Women
• Polaroid women's sunglasses
• Frame color: brown
• Lens color: brown
• Frame material: plastic
• Lens material: plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard Delivery
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid Womens Sunglasses PLD 4144/S/X 807M9 52 - Black - One Size 019acb70-87cf-7dd6-83ea-60fa97670b17
Gender: Women Main color: Black Frame color: Black Frame material: Polyester Lenses color: Grey Lenses material: Plastic Filter category: 3 Lenses effect: Polarized Protection: 100% UVA & UVB Lenses width: 52 Lenses height: 46 Bridge width: 21 Frame width: 140 Temples length: 145 Style: Cat Eye Rim style: Full-Rim Spring hinge: No Extra: No extra Shipment includes: Branded case Country: China
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid PLD 4144/S/X 086/SP Woman Sunglasses Plastic Havana Brown Butterfly Polarized 716736767093
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4144/S/X, with Frame Plastic butterfly, I am a hymn to femininity and elegance. Havana color and brown lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they stretch and balance the sections. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£43.00
£52.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid PLD 4144/S/X 807/M9 Woman Sunglasses Plastic Black Grey Butterfly Polarized 716736767109
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4144/S/X, with Frame Plastic butterfly, I am a hymn to femininity and elegance. The black color and smoke lenses give a sophisticated effect. Perfect for round, square and oval faces, as they stretch and balance the sections. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£45.00
£54.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Sunglasses - POLAROID - PLD 4144/S/X - Color Blue - Women - Trendy Style
The Polaroid PLD 4144/S/X sunglasses combine elegance and protection. Their trendy blue color is perfect for completing your look while shielding...
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Polaroid women's sunglasses
Frame color: brown
Lens color: brown
Frame material: plastic
Lens material: plastic
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4144/S/X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Polaroid PLD 4137/S
£32.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Wildcharge
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Kacey
£41.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2119/G/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cebe S'Track
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smith Theory
£50.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 2092/S
£43.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel