Polaroid PLD 4142/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £40.00to £50.002 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Model: PLD 4142/G/S/X
• Frame color: Gold
• Lens color: Green
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 4142/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 4142/G/S/X 807/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Black Grey Pilot Polarized 716736779942
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 4142/g/S/X, inspired by iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The black color and smoke lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£40.00
£49.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
POLAROID Unisex PLD 4142/G/S/X Sunglasses, 6LB, 60 ART0601697
2 Years International Warranty Ruthenium Size: 60/14/145
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Model: PLD 4142/G/S/X
Frame color: Gold
Lens color: Green
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 4142/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 15 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£22.63
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Blaze III
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£38.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Navigator Pilot
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C-One
£41.55
Compare Prices
135 offers
Carrera C9
£41.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polaroid P4416
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Wildcharge
£41.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Julbo Whoops Spectron 3
£37.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2066/S
£33.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cebe S'Track
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £9.00
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel