Polaroid PLD 4105/G/S

Manufacturer: Polaroid
Polaroid PLD 4105/G/S
from £60.002 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Material: Metal frame, Plastic lenses
• Lens Features: Category 3, 100% UV protection
• Frame Color: Gold, Lens Color: Grey, Purple
• Measurements: Bridge 17 mm, Frame Height 150 mm, Temple Length 150 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 4105/G/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 4105/G/S Women’s Purple Round Sunglasses Grey Lens Metal 60mm
Polaroid PLD 4105/G/S Women’s Purple Round Sunglasses Grey Lens Metal 60mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4105/G/S KTSWJ 60
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 4105/G/S KTSWJ 60, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: Metal frame, Plastic lenses
Lens Features: Category 3, 100% UV protection
Frame Color: Gold, Lens Color: Grey, Purple
Measurements: Bridge 17 mm, Frame Height 150 mm, Temple Length 150 mm

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 4105/G/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 14 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8009
£15.35
Polaroid PLD 8009Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Latch
£60.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Bulldog Universal
£50.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Twist Five HR S VL+
£60.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera CA 1007/S
£60.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dragon Brigade
£59.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera Grand Prix 2
£59.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Von Zipper Rhombus
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bollé Anaconda
£59.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera 172/S
£59.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel