Polaroid PLD 4075/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Material: Acetate, Metal
• Features: Polarized lenses, UV protection, clear vision
• Care: Clean with a microfiber cloth, do not use abrasive agents
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4075/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD4075S Mens Polarized Sunglasses - Brown - One Size 8ff81564-376d-4e5f-85f1-13056c1c875a
PLD4075S polarized sunglasses with metal frame. Shape and design: - These Polaroid glasses have a rectangular silhouette. Frame Material: - The frame of these glasses is made of acetate, a plastic material. - Acetate provides durability, flexibility and a smooth finish to the frame. Metal temples: - The temples are made of metal. - The metal on the temples adds strength and stability to the structure of the glasses. Brand details: - Polaroid brand engraving on the lens and temple. - These design elements help to clearly identify the model as part of the Polaroid eyewear collection. Glasses: - The polarized lenses are of high quality. - These polarized lenses provide excellent UV protection and crisp, clear vision. Measures: Lens height: 41 mm. Lens width: 56 mm. Bridge: 18 mm. Temples: 145 mm. Composition: Acetate Care: Use a soft, clean microfiber cloth to clean your sunglasses. This type of cloth will not scratch the lenses. Avoid using abrasive cleaning products, detergents, alcohol or acetone, as they can damage lenses and anti-reflective treatments.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£41.80
£44.79
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid (brown, TU) Gafas De Sol Rectangulares Pld4075s Para Hombre
...
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: Acetate, Metal
Features: Polarized lenses, UV protection, clear vision
Care: Clean with a microfiber cloth, do not use abrasive agents

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 4075/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Wildcharge
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Polaroid PLD 1012/S
£48.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4096/S/X
£52.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Armani 9360
£42.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alpina Kacey
£41.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 22
£41.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cebe S'Track
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel