Polaroid PLD 2117/S

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Men's Sunglasses
• Frame: Rectangular, Brown
• Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
• Lenses: Gray, polarized, reduces glare
• Suitable for driving, with polarization filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2117/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Pld 2117/s 807/M9 BLACK Sunglasses Men's Acetate, Standard, 55 PP-PLD-2117S-807 M9-55#HH
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2117/s Colour: 807/M9 BLACK Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2117/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized PLD-2117S-807 M9-55
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2117/S 807 M9 Black Grey Polarized are a classic rectangular design crafted from lightweight plastic and features chiselled...
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Rectangle Mens Black Grey Polarized - One Size 2bd5b3a7-39e7-4f09-baf3-595e511d803f
Polaroid Rectangle Mens Black Grey Polarized PLD 2117/S are a classic rectangular design crafted from lightweight plastic and features chiselled metal inserts on the temples and matching rivets on the frame front. Finished with Polaroid's superb polarized lenses which guarantee a glare free wear for all day comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£42.00
£44.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Pld 2117/s 9N4/C3 HAVANA BROWN Sunglasses Men's Acetate, Standard, 55 B09L5PW1VQ
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld 2117/s Colour: 9N4/C3 HAVANA BROWN Size: 55 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's Sunglasses
Frame: Rectangular, Brown
Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Lenses: Gray, polarized, reduces glare
Suitable for driving, with polarization filter
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2117/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Clear vision
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/07/2023
|
Bought a pair few months ago at Heathrow for hols great used those for work. Bought 2 nd pair for personal use as work ones get knocked around. Good fit.
With reviews from

Polaroid PLD 2117/S Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 10 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Polaroid PLD 2124/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Wildcharge
£41.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Kacey
£41.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 2049/S
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Armani 9360
£42.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 114
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cebe S'Track
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Simply Sunglasses
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: £2.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel