Polar Vantage M3

Manufacturer: Polar
from £250.99to £376.636 offersManufacturer: Polar
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 3.25 cm (1.28 in")
• Location Determination: A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS (via smartphone), QZSS
• Comfort Features: Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
• Internal Storage: 32 GB
• Display Type: AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 3
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 416 px x 416 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Vantage M3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Vantage M3 – Running Watch with AMOLED Display, Dual-Frequency GPS, Turn-by-Turn Navigation, Up to 7-Day Battery Life B0DJT97Q5Q
AMOLED Display & Durability Features a 1.28” AMOLED touchscreen with Gorilla Glass 3, ensuring scratch resistance and high visibility. Lightweight at 53g and water-resistant up to 50m, ideal for all sports conditions. Advanced Biosensing Technology Powered by Polar Elixir, track heart rate, SpO2, and skin temperature for illness detection and female cycle monitoring. Includes ECG for real-time health insights and training recovery. Dual-Frequency GPS & Turn-by-Turn Navigation Navigate with precision using dual-frequency GPS. Access offline topographic maps, route planning, and turn-by-turn guidance powered by Komoot for outdoor adventures. Extended Battery Life – With up to 30 hours in training mode and up to 7 days in smartwatch mode, Polar Vantage M3 keeps up with your active lifestyle, providing long-lasting power for multiple sports and training sessions. Comprehensive Sports Tracking & Recovery Supports over 150 sports profiles, with performance tests, sleep tracking, and recovery tools like Nightly Recharge, SleepWise, and Training Load Pro to optimize your training routine.
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
Polar Vantage M3 ? Multi-Sport Smartwatch with AMOLED Display, Dual-Frequency GPS, Turn-by-Turn Navigation, Up to 7-Day Battery Life
Features ...
prodImage
£315.55
Shipping: Free
Polar Vantage M3 – Running Watch with AMOLED Display, Dual-Frequency GPS, Turn-by-Turn Navigation, Up to 7-Day Battery Life B0DJT96GZG
AMOLED display and durability features a 1.28'' touchscreen with Gorilla Glass 3, ensuring scratch resistance and high visibility; lightweight at 53g and water-resistant up to 50m, optimal for all sports conditions Advanced Biosensing Technology powered by Polar Elixir, track heart rate, SpO2, and skin temperature for illness detection and female cycle monitoring; includes ECG for real-time health insights and training recovery Dual-Frequency GPS & Turn-by-Turn Navigation, navigate with precision using dual-frequency GPS; access offline topographic maps, route planning, and turn-by-turn guidance powered by Komoot for outdoor adventures Extended battery life - With up to 30 hours in training mode and up to 7 days in smartwatch mode; Polar Vantage M3 keeps up with your active lifestyle, providing long-lasting power for multiple sports and training sessions Comprehensive sports tracking and recovery supports over 150 sports profiles, with performance tests, sleep tracking, and recovery tools like Nightly Recharge, SleepWise, and Training Load Pro to optimize your training routine
prodImage
£316.62
Shipping: Free
Polar 900112398 Vantage M3 Multisport GPS Smartwatch Night Watch
The Polar Vantage M3 models are smart multi-sport watches for multi-sport athletes. They combine the rugged form of Polar’s outdoor series with the functional performance of their high-end sport...
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Polar 900112399 Vantage M3 Multisport GPS Smartwatch Greige Watch
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Polar Vantage M3 ? Running Watch with AMOLED Display, Dual-Frequency GPS, Turn-by-Turn Navigation, Up to 7-Day Battery Life 900113678
Features AMOLED display and durability features a 1.28'' touchscreen with Gorilla Glass 3, ensuring scratch resistance and high...
prodImage
£376.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.7 mm x D44.7 mm x H12.2 mm
Weight:53 g
Display
Display Size:3.25 cm (1.28 in")
Display Type:AMOLED, Gorilla Glass 3
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:416 px x 416 px
Features
Internal Storage:32 GB
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth
Location Determination:A-GPS, Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS (via smartphone), QZSS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Electrical heart sensor, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring
Emergency SOS:No
Music Control:Yes
Voice Control:No
Speaker Function:No
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:50 m
Battery Life:7 Days

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Vantage M3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar Pacer Pro
£160.99
Polar Pacer ProCompare 5 Prices
Polar Grit X2 Pro
£483.19
Polar Grit X2 ProCompare 8 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro
£267.99
Polar Grit X ProCompare 4 Prices
Polar Vantage V2
£303.95
Polar Vantage V2Compare 4 Prices
Polar Pacer
£128.99
Polar PacerCompare 5 Prices
Polar Vantage M
£351.22
Polar Vantage MCompare 1 Prices
Polar M600
£260.00
Polar M600Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V + H10
£311.03
Polar Vantage V + H10Compare 1 Prices
Polar Vantage V2 Shift Edition
£370.11
Polar Vantage V2 Shift EditionCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Instinct 3 AMOLED 45 mm
£249.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Garmin Forerunner 265S
£299.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
ASUS VivoWatch SP (HC-A05)
£255.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Lily 2 Active
£246.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Coros Apex 2
£259.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Google Pixel Watch 4 41 mm
£243.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£250.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£315.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£316.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel