Polar Soft Strap M-XXL

Manufacturer: Polar
Polar Soft Strap M-XXL
from £21.072 offersManufacturer: PolarPrice History
• Polar Soft Strap for Polar H9 Heart Rate Sensor
• Comfortable and easy to wear
• Polar Replacement Strap Pro for Heart Rate Sensor, Size M-XXL
• Compatible with all Polar heart rate sensors
• Soft textile material, non-slip silicone dots, and secure buckle
• High precision in heart rate measurement
• Additional electrodes to reduce interference
Show all product details
Best Prices
£21.07
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£26.99
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Chest Strap Soft Strap keine,Black,Size:M-XXL B007XCLU66
Available in 2 sizes High sensitivity Soft belt fibres
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
Polar Soft Strap Set
Polar Soft Strap Set, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watch Accessories > Wristwatch Straps
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Polar Soft Strap for Polar H9 Heart Rate Sensor
Comfortable and easy to wear
Polar Replacement Strap Pro for Heart Rate Sensor, Size M-XXL
Compatible with all Polar heart rate sensors
Soft textile material, non-slip silicone dots, and secure buckle
High precision in heart rate measurement
Additional electrodes to reduce interference

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Soft Strap M-XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar M430
£121.00
Polar M430Compare 3 Prices
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
£20.99
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mmCompare 1 Prices
Polar H9 M-XXL
£41.49
Polar H9 M-XXLCompare 17 Prices
Polar Unite
£91.49
Polar UniteCompare 9 Prices
Polar Ignite 3
£172.37
Polar Ignite 3Compare 14 Prices
Polar H10
£70.99
Polar H10Compare 25 Prices
Polar Ignite 2
£116.98
Polar Ignite 2Compare 10 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro Titan
£287.38
Polar Grit X Pro TitanCompare 4 Prices
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
£189.99
Polar Ignite 3 TitaniumCompare 6 Prices
Polar Silicone strap 22 mm
£29.50
Polar Silicone strap 22 mmCompare 5 Prices
Polar Soft Strap M-XXL
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
nikimayes
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel