POC Meninx

Price History
• Ski helmet
• Material: ABS shell, EPS and EPP padding
• Ventilation: Discreet channels, adjustable with slider
• Ear pads: Removable, individually adjustable
• Closure: Fidlock buckle on chin strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
POC Meninx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POC Meninx Ski Helmet – Lightweight All-Mountain Helmet with ABS Shell, MIPS Protection, Adjustable Ventilation and Removable Ear Pads, for Ski & Snowboard B0CYZWP7BP
MADE FOR THE MOUNTAINS_ Lightweight, well-ventilated and adaptable all-day helmet for all ski and snowboard activities and free rides in the mountains, on and off the slopes LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit without changing padding. The Fidlock Buckle is easy to operate with gloves on ADJUSTABLE VENTILATION_ An easy-to-use slide adjuster at the front of the helmet gives complete control over ventilation DUAL-MATERIAL LINER_ Multi-impact EPP gives extra protection in the places most impacts occur, while an EPS section at the top of the head gives secure protection at a low weight. The helmet features a robust ABS outer shell for durability and protection from scratches and dents DETACHABLE EAR PADS_ It's easy to adjust the amount of ear coverage or remove the pads completely for a more open feel
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
POC Meninx Ski Helmet – Lightweight All-Mountain Helmet with ABS Shell, MIPS Protection, Adjustable Ventilation and Removable Ear Pads, for Ski & Snowboard B0CYZXMP8F
MADE FOR THE MOUNTAINS_ Lightweight, well-ventilated and adaptable all-day helmet for all ski and snowboard activities and free rides in the mountains, on and off the slopes LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit without changing padding. The Fidlock Buckle is easy to operate with gloves on ADJUSTABLE VENTILATION_ An easy-to-use slide adjuster at the front of the helmet gives complete control over ventilation DUAL-MATERIAL LINER_ Multi-impact EPP gives extra protection in the places most impacts occur, while an EPS section at the top of the head gives secure protection at a low weight. The helmet features a robust ABS outer shell for durability and protection from scratches and dents DETACHABLE EAR PADS_ It's easy to adjust the amount of ear coverage or remove the pads completely for a more open feel
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
NEW 2022 - POC Meninx Ski and snowboard helmet for optimal protection on and off the slope with Fidlock Buckle POG MENINX44e-52DE153 72IT140 62ES203
MADE FOR THE MOUNTAINS_ Lightweight, well-ventilated and adaptable all-day helmet for all ski and snowboard activities and free rides in the mountains, on and off the slopes LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit without changing padding. The Fidlock Buckle is easy to operate with gloves on ADJUSTABLE VENTILATION_ An easy-to-use slide adjuster at the front of the helmet gives complete control over ventilation DUAL-MATERIAL LINER_ Multi-impact EPP gives extra protection in the places most impacts occur, while an EPS section at the top of the head gives secure protection at a low weight. The helmet features a robust ABS outer shell for durability and protection from scratches and dents DETACHABLE EAR PADS_ It's easy to adjust the amount of ear coverage or remove the pads completely for a more open feel
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
POC Meninx Ski Helmet – Lightweight All-Mountain Helmet with ABS Shell, MIPS Protection, Adjustable Ventilation and Removable Ear Pads, for Ski & Snowboard B0CYZVLZBK
MADE FOR THE MOUNTAINS_ Lightweight, well-ventilated and adaptable all-day helmet for all ski and snowboard activities and free rides in the mountains, on and off the slopes LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit without changing padding. The Fidlock Buckle is easy to operate with gloves on ADJUSTABLE VENTILATION_ An easy-to-use slide adjuster at the front of the helmet gives complete control over ventilation DUAL-MATERIAL LINER_ Multi-impact EPP gives extra protection in the places most impacts occur, while an EPS section at the top of the head gives secure protection at a low weight. The helmet features a robust ABS outer shell for durability and protection from scratches and dents DETACHABLE EAR PADS_ It's easy to adjust the amount of ear coverage or remove the pads completely for a more open feel
prodImage
£123.36
Shipping: Free
POC Meninx Snowboard & Ski Helmet PC1045810
POC Meninx Snowboard & Ski Helmet, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Helmets
prodImage
£160.95
Shipping: Free
POc Meninx Lead Blue Matt XSS PC104771589XSS1
A clean and simple appearance inspired by classic racing helmets belies the complicated protection on offer Product Highlights Dual material liner...
prodImage
£168.52
Shipping: Free
POc Meninx Hydrogen White XSS PC104771001XSS1
...
prodImage
£170.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
NEW 2022 - POC Meninx Ski and snowboard helmet for optimal protection on and off the slope with Fidlock Buckle B09WR36JXN
MADE FOR THE MOUNTAINS_ Lightweight, well-ventilated and adaptable all-day helmet for all ski and snowboard activities and free rides in the mountains, on and off the slopes LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit without changing padding. The Fidlock Buckle is easy to operate with gloves on ADJUSTABLE VENTILATION_ An easy-to-use slide adjuster at the front of the helmet gives complete control over ventilation DUAL-MATERIAL LINER_ Multi-impact EPP gives extra protection in the places most impacts occur, while an EPS section at the top of the head gives secure protection at a low weight. The helmet features a robust ABS outer shell for durability and protection from scratches and dents DETACHABLE EAR PADS_ It's easy to adjust the amount of ear coverage or remove the pads completely for a more open feel
prodImage
£154.19
Shipping: Free
NEW 2022 - POC Meninx Ski and snowboard helmet for optimal protection on and off the slope with Fidlock Buckle B09WR69WBV
MADE FOR THE MOUNTAINS_ Lightweight, well-ventilated and adaptable all-day helmet for all ski and snowboard activities and free rides in the mountains, on and off the slopes LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit without changing padding. The Fidlock Buckle is easy to operate with gloves on ADJUSTABLE VENTILATION_ An easy-to-use slide adjuster at the front of the helmet gives complete control over ventilation DUAL-MATERIAL LINER_ Multi-impact EPP gives extra protection in the places most impacts occur, while an EPS section at the top of the head gives secure protection at a low weight. The helmet features a robust ABS outer shell for durability and protection from scratches and dents DETACHABLE EAR PADS_ It's easy to adjust the amount of ear coverage or remove the pads completely for a more open feel
prodImage
£155.18
Shipping: Free
POC Meninx Ski Helmet – Lightweight All-Mountain Helmet with ABS Shell, MIPS Protection, Adjustable Ventilation and Removable Ear Pads, for Ski & Snowboard B0921ZMJTC
MADE FOR THE MOUNTAINS_ Lightweight, well-ventilated and adaptable all-day helmet for all ski and snowboard activities and free rides in the mountains, on and off the slopes LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit without changing padding. The Fidlock Buckle is easy to operate with gloves on ADJUSTABLE VENTILATION_ An easy-to-use slide adjuster at the front of the helmet gives complete control over ventilation DUAL-MATERIAL LINER_ Multi-impact EPP gives extra protection in the places most impacts occur, while an EPS section at the top of the head gives secure protection at a low weight. The helmet features a robust ABS outer shell for durability and protection from scratches and dents DETACHABLE EAR PADS_ It's easy to adjust the amount of ear coverage or remove the pads completely for a more open feel
prodImage
£183.12
Shipping: Free
POC Meninx Ski Helmet – Lightweight All-Mountain Helmet with ABS Shell, MIPS Protection, Adjustable Ventilation and Removable Ear Pads, for Ski & Snowboard B0CYZVLZBK
MADE FOR THE MOUNTAINS_ Lightweight, well-ventilated and adaptable all-day helmet for all ski and snowboard activities and free rides in the mountains, on and off the slopes LIGHTWEIGHT & ADJUSTABLE_ The 360° adjustment system makes it easy to find a comfortable, secure fit without changing padding. The Fidlock Buckle is easy to operate with gloves on ADJUSTABLE VENTILATION_ An easy-to-use slide adjuster at the front of the helmet gives complete control over ventilation DUAL-MATERIAL LINER_ Multi-impact EPP gives extra protection in the places most impacts occur, while an EPS section at the top of the head gives secure protection at a low weight. The helmet features a robust ABS outer shell for durability and protection from scratches and dents DETACHABLE EAR PADS_ It's easy to adjust the amount of ear coverage or remove the pads completely for a more open feel
prodImage
£224.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ski helmet
Material: ABS shell, EPS and EPP padding
Ventilation: Discreet channels, adjustable with slider
Ear pads: Removable, individually adjustable
Closure: Fidlock buckle on chin strap

Price History

1M 3M
POC Meninx
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from POC

POC Fornix MIPS
£50.67
POC Fornix MIPSCompare 49 Prices
POC Obex BC MIPS
£78.13
POC Obex BC MIPSCompare 19 Prices
POC Obex MIPS
£90.22
POC Obex MIPSCompare 46 Prices
POC Obex Pure
£72.99
POC Obex PureCompare 42 Prices
POC Spine VPD Air Vest
£102.45
POC Spine VPD Air VestCompare 2 Prices
POC Fornix
£58.95
POC FornixCompare 12 Prices
POC Auric Cut
£84.95
POC Auric CutCompare 9 Prices
POC Fovea
£60.74
POC FoveaCompare 27 Prices
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Elbow
£43.99
POC Joint VPD 2.0 ElbowCompare 5 Prices
POC POCito Obex MIPS
£53.97
POC POCito Obex MIPSCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Pioneer LT
£58.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
POC Skull Dura X Mips
£59.10
Compare Prices
29 offers
Atomic Revent Lite
£63.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
R.E.D. Phenom
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina BRIX
£56.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trans 180
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon Driver S
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Icon LT Access
£50.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bliss AZ
£59.99
Compare Prices
91 offers
Giro Ratio
£55.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£58.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.27
Shipping: Free
MR DISTRI
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£123.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel