Pioneer TS-G1330F

Manufacturer: Pioneer
from £25.98to £39.9914 offersManufacturer: Pioneer
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 3-way
• Music Power: total 250 W
• Sensitivity: 88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 33 Hz - 24 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 130 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 35 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-G1330F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pioneer

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pioneer TS-G1330F 250W 13cm 3-Way Coaxial Speakers with Grills TSG1330F
Pioneer TS-G1330F 250W 13cm 3-Way Coaxial Speakers with Grills, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1330F 13 cm 250 W Coaxial G Series 3-Way Speakers B07573ZWJP
250 Watts Max (35 Watts Minimal) IMPP Composite Cone Supplied as a pair and with grills Frequency response: 33 - 24,000 Hz Midrange size : 30 mm, Tweeter size : 10 mm, Cut-out Hole : 121 mm, Mounting Depth : 44 mm Included components: 2 speakers
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
PIONEER TS-G1330F - 13cm 5" Inch 3-way Coaxial Car Door/Shlef Speakers 250W TSG1330F
PIONEER TS-G1330F - 13cm 5" Inch 3-way Coaxial Car Door/Shlef Speakers 250W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pioneer G-Series TS-G1330F - 5.25" 13cm 250 Watts 3 Way Coaxial Door Speakers TSG1330F
Pioneer G-Series TS-G1330F - 5.25" 13cm 250 Watts 3 Way Coaxial Door Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
PIONEER TS-G1330F 13cm 3-Way Coaxial Car Speakers G Series 500w Total 250w each TSG1330F
PIONEER TS-G1330F 13cm 3-Way Coaxial Car Speakers G Series 500w Total 250w each, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 3 Way 500 Watts Set 250 Watts Each Car Speaker 13cm 5.25” Inch TSG1330F
Pioneer 3 Way 500 Watts Set 250 Watts Each Car Speaker 13cm 5.25” Inch, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 500W Total 3-Way 5.25 Inch 13cm Car Van Door/Shelf Coaxial Speakers Pair TSG1330F
Pioneer 500W Total 3-Way 5.25 Inch 13cm Car Van Door/Shelf Coaxial Speakers Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
PIONEER TS-G1330F - 13cm 5.25" 3-Way Car Co Axial Speakers 500W Total Power TSG1330F
PIONEER TS-G1330F - 13cm 5.25" 3-Way Car Co Axial Speakers 500W Total Power, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 250 Watts 5.25" 13cm G-Series 3 Way Coaxial Door Speakers- TS-G1330F TSG1330F
Pioneer 250 Watts 5.25" 13cm G-Series 3 Way Coaxial Door Speakers- TS-G1330F, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1330F 13 cm 250 W Coaxial G Series 3-Way Speakers TSG1330F
Pioneer TS-G1330F 13 cm 250 W Coaxial G Series 3-Way Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£35.93
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1330F 13 cm 250 W Coaxial G Series 3-Way Speakers
Pioneer TS-G1330F 13 cm 250 W Coaxial G Series 3-Way Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1330F 13cm G-Series 3-Way Coaxial Car Audio Speakers│250W│4Ohm│Black
Pioneer TS-G1330F 13cm G-Series 3-Way Coaxial Car Audio Speakers│250W│4Ohm│Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£37.26
Shipping: Free
Pioneer TS-G1330F 5" 13cm Car Audio 3-Way Coaxial Speakers 250W Max 35W RMS TSG1330F
Pioneer TS-G1330F 5" 13cm Car Audio 3-Way Coaxial Speakers 250W Max 35W RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Pioneer 5" 13cm 3-Way Coaxial Speakers Car Audio 250W Max 35W RMS TS-G1330F TSG1330F
Pioneer 5" 13cm 3-Way Coaxial Speakers Car Audio 250W Max 35W RMS TS-G1330F, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:44 Millimetre
Diameter:130 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 35 W
Music Power:total 250 W
Sensitivity:88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:33 Hz - 24 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
3-way

Price History

1M 3M
Pioneer TS-G1330F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pioneer

Pioneer SPH-DA160DAB
£243.20
Pioneer SPH-DA160DABCompare 6 Prices
Pioneer DEH-S120UBG
£79.95
Pioneer DEH-S120UBGCompare 8 Prices
Pioneer TS-W32S4
£77.09
Pioneer TS-W32S4Compare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DAB
£839.99
Pioneer SPH-EVO950DABCompare 2 Prices
Pioneer MVH-S520BT
£109.00
Pioneer MVH-S520BTCompare 7 Prices
Pioneer DMH-A240DAB
£139.99
Pioneer DMH-A240DABCompare 10 Prices
Pioneer MVH-MS410BT
£160.19
Pioneer MVH-MS410BTCompare 1 Prices
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DAB
£540.14
Pioneer AVH-Z7200DABCompare 4 Prices
Pioneer TS-WX130EA
£110.55
Pioneer TS-WX130EACompare 2 Prices
Pioneer SPH-20DAB
£148.00
Pioneer SPH-20DABCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pioneer TS-G1720F
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-G1320F
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1766
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kenwood KFC-S1066
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC CS-DR1720
£28.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-G1030F
£24.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kenwood KFC-E1755
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-1302i
£30.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL CS-6
£27.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phoenix Gold Z65CX
£28.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
caraudiocentreuk
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
dynamicsounds00
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel