Pica Marker Fine Dry 7070

Manufacturer: Pica Marker
Pica Marker Fine Dry 7070
from £13.39to £25.6914 offersManufacturer: Pica Marker
• Pica Fine Dry Longlife Automatic Pencil 0.9
• Lead diameter: 0.9 mm, no sharpening needed
• High-tech push mechanism, roll stop, large eraser
• Barrel protector made of special plastic, sturdy clip
• Refillable, includes 5x HB graphite leads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pica Marker Fine Dry 7070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pica 7070 Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry Automatic Marker Pencil and Holder 1Y-VWOG-5BQA
Diameter of only 0.9 mm is ideal for fine and precise marking High-tech push mechanism Made of extremely robust special plastic Equipped with 5 graphite leads in HB Automatic lead feed
prodImage
£13.39
£17.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pica 7070 Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry Automatic Marker Pencil and Holder GD-PICA7070-SB-BZ
Diameter of only 0.9 mm is ideal for fine and precise marking High-tech push mechanism Made of extremely robust special plastic Equipped with 5 graphite leads in HB Automatic lead feed
prodImage
£13.45
£17.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Pica 7070 Fine Dry Long Life Automatic Pencil 0.9mm Or Choose Leads Colours
Pica 7070 Fine Dry Long Life Automatic Pencil 0.9mm Or Choose Leads Colours, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Pica 7070 Fine Dry 0.9mm Longlife Automatic Marker Pencil with Holder Pro Tool
Pica 7070 Fine Dry 0.9mm Longlife Automatic Marker Pencil with Holder Pro Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
PICA FINE DRY LONGLIFE AUTOMATIC PENCIL 0.9mm - 7070
PICA FINE DRY LONGLIFE AUTOMATIC PENCIL 0.9mm - 7070, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£14.49
Shipping: Free
Pica 7070 Fine Dry Longlife Automatic Pencil 0.9mm
Pica 7070 Fine Dry Longlife Automatic Pencil 0.9mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Pica 7070 Precise Long Life Dry Automatic Pencil 0.9mm Or Choose Leads 7030
Pica 7070 Precise Long Life Dry Automatic Pencil 0.9mm Or Choose Leads 7030, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£14.98
Shipping: Free
Pica 7070 Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry Automatic Marker Pencil & Holder
Pica 7070 Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry Automatic Marker Pencil & Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Pica 7070 Marker Pencil and Holder Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry LongLife Automatic
Pica 7070 Marker Pencil and Holder Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry LongLife Automatic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: Free
Pica Precise 0.9mm Fine-Dry Marker Blister Packed PICA7070-SB
Pica Precise 0.9mm Fine-Dry Marker Blister Packed, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Pica 7070 Marker Pencil and Holder Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry LongLife Automatic
Pica 7070 Marker Pencil and Holder Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry LongLife Automatic, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Pica 7070 Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry Automatic Marker Pencil and Holder
Pica 7070 Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry Automatic Marker Pencil and Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Pica 7070 Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry Automatic Marker Pencil and Holder
7070 Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry Automatic Marker Pencil and Holder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£19.53
Shipping: Free
Pica 7070 Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry Automatic Marker 1 count (Pack of 1), Black
Pica 7070 Precise 0.9mm Fine Dry Automatic Marker 1 count (Pack of 1), Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pica Fine Dry Longlife Automatic Pencil 0.9
Lead diameter: 0.9 mm, no sharpening needed
High-tech push mechanism, roll stop, large eraser
Barrel protector made of special plastic, sturdy clip
Refillable, includes 5x HB graphite leads

Price History

1M 3M
Pica Marker Fine Dry 7070
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel