Philips USB flash drive 256GB (FM25FD00B/00)

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Universal Interfaces: USB 3.0
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• Type: USB Flash Drive
• Integrated protective cap prevents loss
• Easy handling by sliding the cap backward
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips USB flash drive 256GB (FM25FD00B/00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Vivid Edition USB flash drive 256GB, USB3.0 B07Q8BKVPP
Super speed USB 3.0 (compatible with USB 2.0) Swivel mechanism prevents loss of hood 256gb / go USB 3.0 | type-a
prodImage
£31.66
Shipping: Free
New Philips 256GB Vivid Super Speed USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive FM51FD001B
New Philips 256GB Vivid Super Speed USB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.09 / Unit
Philips FM25FD00B/00 USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1
Fast data transfer with super speed USB 3.0Fast data transfer with super speed USB 3.0. Quickly transfers and backs up files. photos and videos to your computer; cuts annoying waiting time when you are copying large multimedia files.256 GB storage capacityEnough capacity to store more than 72.000 of your favourite photos. 44.000 MP3 music files or 12 hours of 4K UHD-video.Trendy and colorfulPick your trendy colour: dragon green. electric blue. smokey grey. ultraviolet purple or sunrise orange. Store and share your data with style.Pocket sized storagePocket sized storage that allows you to carry all your favorite music. videos and photos with you wherever you go.Integrated protective cap for your convenienceNever lose your cap again! The protective cap is integrated into the product design. so it will always stay attached to the USB stick. To bring it into use. you only have to turn the cap backwards. Just plug and play!Activity indicator lights up when copying filesAn appealing LED indicator shows you the drive is properly connected and working. and pulsates faster when copying files to or from its memory.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Philips Vivid Edition USB flash drive 256GB, USB3.0
Super speed USB 3.0 (compatible with USB 2.0) Swivel mechanism prevents loss of hood 256gb / go USB 3.0 | type-a
prodImage
£71.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Universal Interfaces: USB 3.0
Storage Capacity: 256 GB
Type: USB Flash Drive
Integrated protective cap prevents loss
Easy handling by sliding the cap backward
Material: Plastic
Storage Capacity
256 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Philips USB flash drive 256GB (FM25FD00B/00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips FM12MP45B
£25.99
Philips FM12MP45BCompare 3 Prices
Philips FM64FD05B
£14.47
Philips FM64FD05BCompare 1 Prices
Philips Pico 3.0 64GB
£17.34
Philips Pico 3.0 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM25SD65B
£54.99
Philips FM25SD65BCompare 1 Prices
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£17.99
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)Compare 3 Prices
Philips Pico 3.0 128GB
£25.18
Philips Pico 3.0 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM64FD70B
£10.69
Philips FM64FD70BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB
£31.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme Go 128GB (SDCZ810-128G-G46)
£31.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso cMobile Line 32GB (3536480)
£26.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 710S 128GB
£31.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Office Line 128GB (3543491)
£32.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 256GB
£30.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
SanDisk iXpand Go 64GB
£32.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston IronKey Locker+ 50 32GB
£36.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.66
Shipping: Free
premium247
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.09 / Unit
prodImage
£51.70
Shipping: Free
Peak247
prodImage
£71.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel