Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White 8 pcs. HX6068/88

Manufacturer: Philips
from £39.95to £39.995 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Brush heads for Philips Sonicare with up to 100% more stain removal
• Removes up to 7x more plaque than manual toothbrushes
• Up to 62,000 bristle movements for gentle, effective cleaning
• Snap-on system compatible with all Sonicare handles
• BrushSync technology alerts you when it's time to replace the brush head
• Includes 8 W2 Optimal White brush heads, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White 8 pcs. HX6068/88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 8 Pack, HX6068/88 A2A-UK-030326-22.87x36
Experience an exceptional everyday clean, achieve whiter teeth and reach a more radiant smile with these clinically tested genuine whitening replacement toothbrush heads from Philips Sonicare Get up to 100% more stain removal in one week² thanks to the central stain-removal pad; the diamond-shaped bristle area is designed to increase surface contact and clean away stains more effectively Say goodbye to plaque: this whitening brush head uses densely-packed bristles to remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush while treating your whole mouth to a refreshing clean Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 8x W2 Optimal White brush heads, black
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 8 Pack, HX6068/88 A2A-UK-030326-22.87x36
Experience an exceptional everyday clean, achieve whiter teeth and reach a more radiant smile with these clinically tested genuine whitening replacement toothbrush heads from Philips Sonicare Get up to 100% more stain removal in one week² thanks to the central stain-removal pad; the diamond-shaped bristle area is designed to increase surface contact and clean away stains more effectively Say goodbye to plaque: this whitening brush head uses densely-packed bristles to remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush while treating your whole mouth to a refreshing clean Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 8x W2 Optimal White brush heads, black
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 8 Pack, HX6068/88 B0DJQNLWGC
Experience an exceptional everyday clean, achieve whiter teeth and reach a more radiant smile with these clinically tested genuine whitening replacement toothbrush heads from Philips Sonicare Get up to 100% more stain removal in one week² thanks to the central stain-removal pad; the diamond-shaped bristle area is designed to increase surface contact and clean away stains more effectively Say goodbye to plaque: this whitening brush head uses densely-packed bristles to remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush while treating your whole mouth to a refreshing clean Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 8x W2 Optimal White brush heads, black
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 8 Pack, HX6068/88 HX6068/88-FBA
Experience an exceptional everyday clean, achieve whiter teeth and reach a more radiant smile with these clinically tested genuine whitening replacement toothbrush heads from Philips Sonicare Get up to 100% more stain removal in one week² thanks to the central stain-removal pad; the diamond-shaped bristle area is designed to increase surface contact and clean away stains more effectively Say goodbye to plaque: this whitening brush head uses densely-packed bristles to remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush while treating your whole mouth to a refreshing clean Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 8x W2 Optimal White brush heads, black
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, Black, 8 Pack, HX6068/88 HX6068/88-FBA
Experience an exceptional everyday clean, achieve whiter teeth and reach a more radiant smile with these clinically tested genuine whitening replacement toothbrush heads from Philips Sonicare Get up to 100% more stain removal in one week² thanks to the central stain-removal pad; the diamond-shaped bristle area is designed to increase surface contact and clean away stains more effectively Say goodbye to plaque: this whitening brush head uses densely-packed bristles to remove up to 7x more plaque than a manual toothbrush while treating your whole mouth to a refreshing clean Proven Sonicare technology cleans gently yet effectively with up to 62,000 bristle movements; dynamic fluid action supports cleaning by driving fluid deep between teeth and along the gumline Click-on design: Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White brush heads fit all Philips Sonicare handles⁵ You'll know when it's time to change the brush head thanks to BrushSync replacement reminder (compatible handles) that tracks how often and how hard you brush, and when blue bristles turn white 70% of the plastic in this brush head is bio-based³; paper-based recyclable packaging⁴ The set includes: 8x W2 Optimal White brush heads, black
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brush heads for Philips Sonicare with up to 100% more stain removal
Removes up to 7x more plaque than manual toothbrushes
Up to 62,000 bristle movements for gentle, effective cleaning
Snap-on system compatible with all Sonicare handles
BrushSync technology alerts you when it's time to replace the brush head
Includes 8 W2 Optimal White brush heads, black

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Sonicare W2 Optimal White 8 pcs. HX6068/88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/88
£35.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX9052/33
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Sonicare C1 ProResults HX6010/32
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
CLW Sales UK
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.97
Shipping: Free
Greenwize UK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel