Philips HX9052/33

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips HX9052/33
from £34.95to £39.992 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Replacement Brush Heads
• Compatible with: Sonicare Handpieces
• Bristle hardness: Soft
• Contents: 2 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips HX9052/33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Sonicare Original G3 Premium Gum Care Standard Sonic Toothbrush Heads - 2 Pack in Black (Model HX9052/33)
Focus on gum health: With the Philips sonicare ideal gum care brush head, even the deepest clean is gentle Adaptive cleaning technology: You get a personalised clean every time you brush with our adaptive cleaning technology Say goodbye to plaque: Thanks to its flexible design, ideal gum care removes up to 10x more plaque than a manual toothbrush Philips Sonicare technology: Our advanced sonic technology pulses water between teeth while brush strokes break up plaque and sweep it away Includes: 2 G3 ideal gum care brush heads
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Philips Sonicare G3 Premium Gum Care Brush Heads Genuine Replacement HX905233
Philips Sonicare G3 Premium Gum Care Brush Heads Genuine Replacement, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bristle hardness: Soft
Compatible with
Sonicare Handpieces
Contents
2 Piece

Price History

1M
Philips HX9052/33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Similar Priced Products

Philips Sonicare Premium Gum Care HX9054/88
£34.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oclean S1 UVC
£32.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips HX6066/10
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips HX9052/33
CHCSupplies
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
jaremic2c
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel