Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (308479879)

Manufacturer: Philips
from £32.94to £33.972 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Wall light
• Weatherproof and corrosion-resistant outdoor light
• Integrated motion sensor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (308479879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Creek Outdoor Wall Light, IP44 Weather-resistant, Infrared Motion Sensor, Durable, Aluminium, Classic Design, White, E27 Bulb Sold Separately B00BG5CHDQ
WEATHER-RESISTANT – All IP44-rated outdoor lights undergo rigorous testing for dust and water resistance to ensure reliable performance outdoors MOTION SENSOR – Make your home feel safer with an outdoor light that activates automatically whenever movement is detected using a built-in infrared motion sensor EASILY INSTALL AND REPLACE BULB – Designed for convenience, this outdoor wall light allows quick installation and effortless bulb replacement with any compatible E27 bulb (sold separately) BUILT TO LAST – Made from aluminium, this outdoor wall light offers strength and resilience, ensuring maximum durability and reliable performance over time CLASSIC DESIGN – Make the most of your outdoor space with a decorative, lantern-style LED lamp that combines beauty and functionality
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100 lumens/watt
Philips Creek Outdoor Wall Lights E27 Socket Waterproof White IP44 Weatherproof 28.5 cm B00BG5CHDQ
WEATHER-RESISTANT – All IP44-rated outdoor lights undergo rigorous testing for dust and water resistance to ensure reliable performance outdoors MOTION SENSOR – Make your home feel safer with an outdoor light that activates automatically whenever movement is detected using a built-in infrared motion sensor EASILY INSTALL AND REPLACE BULB – Designed for convenience, this outdoor wall light allows quick installation and effortless bulb replacement with any compatible E27 bulb (sold separately) BUILT TO LAST – Made from aluminium, this outdoor wall light offers strength and resilience, ensuring maximum durability and reliable performance over time CLASSIC DESIGN – Make the most of your outdoor space with a decorative, lantern-style LED lamp that combines beauty and functionality
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100 lumens/watt
Product Details
Wall light
Weatherproof and corrosion-resistant outdoor light
Integrated motion sensor

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (308479879)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton (49258)
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£32.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£27.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97459)
£27.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.43
£33.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100 lumens/watt
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 100 lumens/watt
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel