Philips Master Colour CDM-T G12/70 W/942

Price History
• Discharge lamp
• EPREL: 473,273
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Lamp Power: 70 W
• Nominal Voltage: 88 V
• MPN: 8718291163626
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Master Colour CDM-T G12/70 W/942
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
70W Philips HID, G12, 2 pin, MasterColour CDM-T 70W/942, Ceramic Metal Halide 199270 XX
70W Philips HID, G12, 2 pin, MasterColour CDM-T 70W/942, Ceramic Metal Halide, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
PHILIPS 70watt G12 830 Warm Daylight CDMT B000SIAFVI
Socket: G12
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips Lamp Flush CDM-T (70 Watt Warm White, 942, energy efficiency class: MH70CDMT942
Class Gas Discharge Lamp CDM Philips, ceramic 70 watt 942 Neutral White (EX 942) Base Type: G12 Stable colour temperature during the entire period
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Philips G12 70W 942 Discharge bulb Mastercolour CDM-T 7530183
G12 35W/70W/150W/250W metal halide lamp Mastercolor CDM-T - Brand name Philips Single-ended, compact metal halide lamp Advantages - Stable light colour throughout its entire service life - High lamp efficiency enables low operating costs - Long service life compared to incandescent and halogen bulbs - Relatively low heat emission increases comfort for customers and employees - All types feature UV block for reduced fading effect Features - Very good light quality - Excellent colour stability - High luminous intensity of the beam possible thanks to small axial discharge arc and compact lamp size Application - Sales rooms and shop windows, offices and public buildings - Decorative outdoor lighting: floodlights and pedestrian zones Notes - Only for enclosed lights (IEC61167, IEC 62035, IEC60598) - If a lamp bursts, the light must safely retain hot lamp parts - Only with suitable ballast (HID-PV recommended) - Ballasts only with "end of life" switch-off (IEC61167, IEC 62035) - CDM-T 20W/830 and 35W/842 only on EBG
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MPN
8718291163626
Properties
EPREL:473,273
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Lamp Power:70 W
Nominal Voltage:88 V

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Master Colour CDM-T G12/70 W/942
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Caldiero (97146)
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide LED Acrylic Reindeer (6158-203)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras 1 (96552)
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Ferreros (96791)
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Entrimo (96207)
£19.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Creek (153803016)
£19.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras 2 (98397)
£16.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£19.64
Compare Prices
4 offers
discountcdrom
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£24.62
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Lightsave Ltd
prodImage
£30.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel