Philips Hue White and Color Ambiance E27 Starter Set

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Hue White and Color Ambiance E27 Starter Set
from £99.953 offersManufacturer: PhilipsPrice History
• LED lamp
• Application: Lighting
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
• EPREL: 406,179
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Wireless Standard: Wi-Fi, ZigBee
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Set Consisting of: 2 x LED lamp, Hue Bridge
Show all product details
Best Prices
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Hue White and Colour Ambiance E27 Starter Kit 929001257307
Philips Hue White and Colour Ambiance E27 Starter Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Philips Hue E27 ES Colour Ambiance Mini Starter Kit Colours 2 Bulbs + Bridge 929001257307
Philips Hue E27 ES Colour Ambiance Mini Starter Kit Colours 2 Bulbs + Bridge, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Philips Hue White and Colour Ambiance Bulb Twin Pack with Bridge, E27, 10 W
Play with light and choose from 16 million colours to instantly change the look and atmosphere of your room. Set the scene effortlessly with one touch of a button. Use a favourite photo and relive that special moment with splashes of light. Save your favourite light settings and recall them whenever you want with the tap of a finger Extend your TV viewing experience to the whole room or sync light to your favourite music and see how light reacts to the rhythm. Download the third-party apps and discover the amazing things you can do with Philips Hue. Lift your gaming experience to the next level. Download the third-party apps and discover the amazing things you can do with Philips Hue.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H62 mm x W62 mm x L110 Millimetre
MPN
9290024684
Specification
EPREL:406,179
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Application:Lighting
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Assistant, Microsoft Cortana, Philips Hue
Wireless Standard:Wi-Fi, ZigBee
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Set Consisting of:2 x LED lamp, Hue Bridge
Remote Control:No
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Dimming Function:Yes
Lamp Base:E27
Lamp Power:10 W
Brightness:806 lm
Colour Temperature:2,200 K - 6,500 K
Colour Temperature Control:Yes
RGB Colour Control:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Hue White and Color Ambiance E27 Starter Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ring Video Doorbell Pro 2 Plug-In
£99.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Reolink D340W
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ring Video Doorbell 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
EZVIZ DP2C
£85.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tado Smart Thermostat X
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Smart Air Quality Monitor
£100.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonoff NSPanel Pro 86
£75.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Steinel GL 80 LED iHF
£101.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel