Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle
from £6.99to £13.997 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: DVD-R
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 4.7 GB
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips DVD-R DM4S6B10F/00 - blank DVDs (4.7 GB, DVD-R, 120 min, 16x) *A*_PHILIPS_DVD-R_10PK_SPINDLE
Philips DVD-R blanks are powerful and convenient writeable storage media for common DVD burners and DVD players (DVD player, Playstation, XBOX, etc.) The storage capacity is 4.7 gigabytes. This corresponds to a video playing time of 120 minutes. Please note that the product comes in two packaging variants. This is not a mistake, as a change of packaging design will take place at Philips from 2020. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Philips DVD-R DM4S6B10F/00 - blank DVDs (4.7 GB, DVD-R, 120 min, 16x) FBA-1212
prodImage
£7.64
£12.13
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
PHILIPS - 16x Speed DVD-R Blank DVDs - Spindle 10 Pack DM4S6B10F/00
PHILIPS - 16x Speed DVD-R Blank DVDs - Spindle 10 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.64 / Unit
20 Philips DVD-R DVD - 10 Blank Recordable DVD Discs 16x 4.7GB (2 packs of 10) philipsdvdminusr-20
20 Philips DVD-R DVD - 10 Blank Recordable DVD Discs 16x 4.7GB (2 packs of 10), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Philips DVD-R DVD-RW Blank Discs 4.7GB 10 Pack Slimline Jewel Cases PHIDVD-R25CBPRINT
Philips DVD-R DVD-RW Blank Discs 4.7GB 10 Pack Slimline Jewel Cases, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £1.00 / Unit
Philips DVD-R DVD-RW Blank Recordable Rewritable Discs 4.7GB 25 Pack PHIDVD-R25CBPRINT
Philips DVD-R DVD-RW Blank Recordable Rewritable Discs 4.7GB 25 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£12.00
£15.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £0.48 / Unit
Philips Dvd-R 16X Spindle 20 Discs 2 X 10 Pack Blank Media PHOVRG471016SP
Philips Dvd-R 16X Spindle 20 Discs 2 X 10 Pack Blank Media, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD-R
Number of Media
10 pcs
Storage Capacity
4.7 GB
Storage Media
DVD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Philips DVD-R 4.7GB 16x 10-Pack Spindle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips SpeechMike Premium (LFH3500)
£310.44
Philips SpeechMike Premium (LFH3500)Compare 5 Prices
Philips DPM6000
£241.53
Philips DPM6000Compare 6 Prices
Philips DVT7110
£161.15
Philips DVT7110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT2110
£45.00
Philips DVT2110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT4110
£162.00
Philips DVT4110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT2050
£73.31
Philips DVT2050Compare 1 Prices
Philips DPM7700
£445.74
Philips DPM7700Compare 1 Prices
Philips DPM8000
£686.60
Philips DPM8000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD+R 8.5GB 8x DL 5 pack 43541
£6.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4x 5 pack 43285
£6.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10-Pack Spindle (43480)
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4801154)
£6.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim DVD-R Matte Silver 5 pcs 43519
£6.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection spindle 50
£5.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim CD-R Extra Protection 43437
£8.11
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 25 Disc (4101154)
£8.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel