Philips CD-R 700MB 52x spindle 25

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips CD-R 700MB 52x spindle 25
from £4.28to £14.798 offersManufacturer: Philips
• CD blanks
• Storage Media: CD-R
• Number of Media: 25 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 700 MB
• CD Read Speed: 52x CD-R
• CD Write Speed: 52x CD-R
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips CD-R 700MB 52x spindle 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
5 Philips CD-R RECORDABLE CD's 5 Blank CD Discs CDR 700Mb 80 Min In Sleeves PHICDR8025CD
5 Philips CD-R RECORDABLE CD's 5 Blank CD Discs CDR 700Mb 80 Min In Sleeves, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£4.28
Shipping: Free
Philips 52x 80 Minute CD-R 700MB - 25 Discs (CR7D5NB25/00) 908210002154
Philips 52x 80 Minute CD-R 700MB - 25 Discs (CR7D5NB25/00), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
25 Philips CD-R RECORDABLE CD's 25 Blank CD Discs CDR 700Mb 80 Min PHICDR8025CD
25 Philips CD-R RECORDABLE CD's 25 Blank CD Discs CDR 700Mb 80 Min, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: Free
Philips CD-R /CD-RW/Audio CD-R Blank Recordable Rewritable Discs 5/10/25/50/100 CR7D5NB2500
Philips CD-R /CD-RW/Audio CD-R Blank Recordable Rewritable Discs 5/10/25/50/100, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£10.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.49 / Unit
Philips CR7D5NB25/00 Cd-r 80 Minute 700mb (52x) Spindle, 25 Pack New & Sealed
Philips CR7D5NB25/00 Cd-r 80 Minute 700mb (52x) Spindle, 25 Pack New & Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS - 52x Speed CD-R Blank CDs - Spindle 25 Pack CR7D5NB25/00
PHILIPS - 52x Speed CD-R Blank CDs - Spindle 25 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£13.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.48 / Unit
Philips CD-R 80 Minute 52x Spindle - 25Pack - Packaging 25er Spindel, black CR7D5NB25/00
Philips CD-R 80 Minute 52x Spindle - 25Pack - Packaging 25er Spindel, black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Floppy, Zip & Jaz Disks
prodImage
£13.89
Shipping: Free
Philips - CR7D5NB25/00 - Cd-r 80 Minute 700mb (52x) Spindle, 25 Pack
Philips - CR7D5NB25/00 - Cd-r 80 Minute 700mb (52x) Spindle, 25 Pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > CD, DVD & Blu-ray Discs
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CD Read Speed
52x CD-R
CD Write Speed
52x CD-R
Number of Media
25 pcs
Storage Capacity
700 MB
Storage Media
CD-R

Price History

1M 3M
Philips CD-R 700MB 52x spindle 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips SpeechMike Premium (LFH3500)
£310.44
Philips SpeechMike Premium (LFH3500)Compare 5 Prices
Philips DPM6000
£241.53
Philips DPM6000Compare 6 Prices
Philips DVT7110
£161.15
Philips DVT7110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT2110
£45.00
Philips DVT2110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT4110
£162.00
Philips DVT4110Compare 1 Prices
Philips DVT2050
£73.31
Philips DVT2050Compare 1 Prices
Philips DPM7700
£445.74
Philips DPM7700Compare 1 Prices
Philips DPM8000
£686.60
Philips DPM8000Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 10 pack 43508
£4.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim DVD+R DL 8.5 GB 8x 10 pack 43666
£4.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
Verbatim DVD-RW 4.7GB 4x 10 pack 43552
£4.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Verbatim CD-RW 12x 10 pcs 43148
£3.89
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips CD-R 700MB 52x spindle 25
av-cables4all
prodImage
£4.28
Shipping: Free
thebeautyrack
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
av-cables4all
prodImage
£10.55
Shipping: Free
pesewa
prodImage
£10.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel