Philips 6000 Series DST6130/40

• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 2,800 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips 6000 Series DST6130/40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 6000 Series Steam Iron – No Burn Guarantee with OptimalTEMP technology, 220g Steam Boost, 50g Continuous Steam, SteamGlide Plus Soleplate, Drip-Stop, Auto Shut-Off (DST6130/40) B0GHRVFX5S
POWERFUL STEAM PERFORMANCE – Effortlessly remove tough wrinkles with 50g/min continuous steam and a 220g steam boost; perfect for thicker fabrics and fast ironing sessions; steam iron for clothes, powerful steam iron. NO BURN GUARANTEE – Iron every fabric with confidence thanks to OptimalTEMP technology; one perfect temperature for all ironable fabrics means no burns, ever; safe iron, optimal temp iron, best iron for clothes. DRIP-STOP TECHNOLOGY – Enjoy spotless results with Drip-Stop technology that prevents water leakage; keep your garments pristine and your ironing experience hassle-free; best non drip steam iron, steam iron with water tank. SMOOTH GLIDING SOLEPLATE – Experience effortless movement with the SteamGlide Plus soleplate; non-stick, scratch-resistant, and easy to clean for smooth gliding on any fabric; steam iron with tank, steam iron for garments. LARGE 300ML WATER TANK & AUTO SHUT-OFF – Iron longer with a 300ml tank and refill anytime; auto shut-off ensures peace of mind and added safety for your home; steam iron with auto shut off, safe iron, iron that automatically turns off, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
2,800 W

Price History

1M
Philips 6000 Series DST6130/40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series STH3020
£29.99
Philips 3000 Series STH3020Compare 13 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7040
£90.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7040Compare 6 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5030
£44.99
Philips 5000 Series DST5030Compare 3 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7020
£45.50
Philips 7000 Series DST7020Compare 8 Prices
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844
£219.99
Philips PerfectCare Compact GC7844Compare 2 Prices
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20
£69.97
Philips 5000 Series STH5030/20Compare 2 Prices
Philips 3000 Series STH3000
£36.00
Philips 3000 Series STH3000Compare 1 Prices
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000
£88.00
Philips 2000 Series PSG2000Compare 7 Prices
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20
£74.00
Philips 7000 Series DST7041/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series DST5010
£76.75
Philips 5000 Series DST5010Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Virtuo FV1713
£80.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6872
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Puregliss FV8066
£79.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal FV9830
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips 6000 Series DST6130/40
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel