Tefal FV9830

Manufacturer: Tefal
Tefal FV9830
from £77.99to £111.998 offersManufacturer: Tefal
• Steam iron with a power output of 3000 W
• Self-cleaning anti-scale function
• Steam boost up to 260 g/min
• Precision tip for hard-to-reach areas
• Ceramic soleplate for even heat distribution
• 35 g/min continuous steam
• Material: plastic and metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal FV9830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal FV9830 Ultimate Pure Steam Iron, Purple/Black
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ultimate Pure Steam Iron, 240 g/min Steam Boost, 55 g/min Continuous Steam, 350 ml Water Tank, 3000W Power, Non-Stick Durilium Soleplate, Anti FV9830
Features Good product with excellent quality Value for money Convenient and simple use Product DescriptionTefal Ultimate Pure Steam Iron, 240...
prodImage
£94.63
Shipping: Free
Tefal FV9830G0 Steam Iron Ultimate Pure Powerful 0.35L 3000w Black & Purple
Tefal FV9830G0 Steam Iron Ultimate Pure Powerful 0.35L 3000w Black & Purple, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£107.77
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ultimate Pure Steam Iron, 3000W, 240 g/min Steam Boost, 55g/min Continuous Steam, 350ml Water Tank, Durilium Non Stick Soleplate, Anti Scale Anti Drip, FV9830
HIGH-POWER STEAM PERFORMANCE with 3000 W power, 55 g/min continuous steam and a steam boost up to 240 g/min. ADVANCED ANTI-STAIN PROTECTION using patented Micro Calc Filter technology. AUTOCLEAN SOLEPLATE TECHNOLOGY ensures exceptional glide and optimal steam diffusion. INTELLIGENT SAFETY AUTO-OFF activates after 8 minutes upright or 30 seconds flat or on its side. ANTI-DRIP SYSTEM prevents water leakage and garment staining. EXTRA-LARGE 350 ml WATER TANK for longer ironing sessions with fewer refills. 15-YEAR REPAIRABILITY: Repairable at a fair price for 15 years after purchase., Weight: 3.197 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
prodImage
£108.90
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ultimate Pure Steam Iron with MicroScale Filter FV9830G1 Black/Purple
Tefal Ultimate Pure Steam Iron with MicroScale Filter FV9830G1 Black/Purple, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
More offers
Tefal Ultimate Pure Steam Iron, 240 g/min Steam Boost, 55 g/min Continuous Steam, 350 ml Water Tank, 3000W Power, Non-Stick Durilium Soleplate, Anti FV9830
Features Goodproductwithexcellentquality Valueformoney Convenientandsimpleuse ...
prodImage
£97.88
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ultimate Pure Steam Iron 3000W Durilium Airglide MicroScale FV9830
Tefal Ultimate Pure Steam Iron 3000W Durilium Airglide MicroScale FV9830, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£110.49
Shipping: Free
Tefal Ultimate Pure Steam Iron FV9830G1 3200W Powerful Anti-Scale Garment Iron
Tefal Ultimate Pure Steam Iron FV9830G1 3200W Powerful Anti-Scale Garment Iron, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £111.99 / Unit
Product Details
Steam iron with a power output of 3000 W
Self-cleaning anti-scale function
Steam boost up to 260 g/min
Precision tip for hard-to-reach areas
Ceramic soleplate for even heat distribution
35 g/min continuous steam
Material: plastic and metal

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal FV9830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Express Protect SV9202
£310.59
Tefal Express Protect SV9202Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
£429.00
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5781
£69.99
Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5781Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£99.99
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Duo Power JF4031
£119.99
Tefal Duo Power JF4031Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6115
£88.99
Tefal Express Essential SV6115Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
£58.61
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024Compare 6 Prices
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6870
£119.99
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6870Compare 1 Prices
Tefal SV6116
£78.99
Tefal SV6116Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss Plus FV6842
£121.99
Tefal Ultragliss Plus FV6842Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun TexStyle Pro SI 7160
£74.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips 7000 Series DST7060/20
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6872
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Puregliss FV8064
£93.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Ceramic 40675
£61.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tefal FV9830
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.63
Shipping: Free
msg_grace_ltd
prodImage
£107.77
Shipping: Free
Sedol Creations
prodImage
£108.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel