Petzl Aria 1R

Manufacturer: Petzl
Petzl Aria 1R
from £62.22to £111.993 offersManufacturer: Petzl
• Lamp Type: Headlamp
• Headlamp
• Brightness: 450 lumens
• Waterproof: IP67, shock-resistant: IK07
• Power supply: Rechargeable with CORE battery or AAA batteries
• Headband: Removable, washable, adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Aria 1R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PETZL ARIA 1R Headlamp - Black/Yellow (450 lm) Rechargeable (Core) - 475lm Blac E069CB00
PETZL ARIA 1R Headlamp - Black/Yellow (450 lm) Rechargeable (Core) - 475lm Blac, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£62.22
Shipping: Free
PETZL ARIA 1R RGB Headlamp - Lightweight & Rechargeable 475 Lumen Headlamp - Blu E069DB03
PETZL ARIA 1R RGB Headlamp - Lightweight & Rechargeable 475 Lumen Headlamp - Blu, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Head Torches
prodImage
£66.58
Shipping: Free
PETZL Distribution E069CA00 Compact Aria 1R Waterproof Headlamp - 450 Lumens - Black/Yellow - Battery Included
Dust and waterproof (IP67) Durable construction: the lamp is impact resistant (IK07) and drop resistant (up to 2 meters) Three white light levels: maximum burn time, standard (better performance/burn time) and maximum power The lock function prevents the lamp from turning on during transport or storage The adjustable headband is symmetrical to adjust the fit more easily, as well as removable and washable
prodImage
£111.99
£120.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional features
Headlamp
Brightness: 450 lumens
Waterproof: IP67, shock-resistant: IK07
Power supply: Rechargeable with CORE battery or AAA batteries
Headband: Removable, washable, adjustable
Lamp
Lamp Type:Headlamp

Price History

1M 3M
Petzl Aria 1R
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Petzl

Petzl Headlamp Tikka
£29.33
Petzl Headlamp TikkaCompare 12 Prices
Petzl Actik Core
£61.64
Petzl Actik CoreCompare 17 Prices
Petzl Tikkina
£29.90
Petzl TikkinaCompare 5 Prices
Petzl IKO CORE
£67.99
Petzl IKO CORECompare 6 Prices
Petzl Actik
£34.99
Petzl ActikCompare 3 Prices
Petzl Tikka Core
£48.86
Petzl Tikka CoreCompare 9 Prices
Petzl Duo S
£229.99
Petzl Duo SCompare 5 Prices
Petzl Headlamp Duo LED 5
£77.43
Petzl Headlamp Duo LED 5Compare 2 Prices
Petzl Noctilight
£16.10
Petzl NoctilightCompare 6 Prices
Petzl Nao RL
£121.19
Petzl Nao RLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nitecore HC33
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Sprinter 500
£62.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus EasyLight Duo
£61.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fenix LD12
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledlenser Seo 7R
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silva Trail Runner
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nitecore MT21C
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Apollo
£63.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser LED Lenser MT14
£59.48
Compare Prices
8 offers
Feuerhand Baby Special 276 LED
£58.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel