Persol PO5004VT

• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Lens Material: Glass
• Frame Material: Titanium
• With prescription lenses
• Weight: 14 g
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Persol PO5004VT 8000 Unisex Optical frames Titanium Gold Geometric 8056597151740
Eyeglasses Persol Po5004VT, with Frame Geometric in titanium, they offer a modern and original design. The gold color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£193.00
£198.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO5004VT 8000 Unisex Optical frames Titanium Gold Geometric 8056597151757
prodImage
£193.00
£198.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO5004VT 8004 Unisex Optical frames Titanium Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597151726
Eyeglasses Persol Po5004VT, with Frame Geometric in titanium, they offer a modern and original design. The black color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£193.00
£198.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO5004VT 8004 Unisex Optical frames Titanium Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597151733
prodImage
£193.00
£198.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
With prescription lenses
Frame Material
Titanium
Lens Material
Glass
Model for
Unisex
Weight
14 g

Price History

1M
Persol PO5004VT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO0714
£139.00
Persol PO0714Compare 34 Prices
Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.97
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 5 Prices
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Persol PO9649SCompare 33 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£128.00
Persol PO3092SMCompare 21 Prices
Persol PO3286S
£122.00
Persol PO3286SCompare 19 Prices
Persol PO3292S
£139.00
Persol PO3292SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 25 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5818-B
£158.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tom Ford FT5951-B
£237.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
£201.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£211.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0550O
£158.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel