Persol PO3304S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sunglasses
• Frame shape: round
• Frame color: black
• Lens color: green
• Full-rim glasses
• Polarized lenses
• Front size: XL
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Persol PO3304S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Persol PO3304S 118433 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Round Normal 8056597745802
The Sunglasses Persol PO3304S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the brown color and brown lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3304S 118433 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Round Normal 8056597745796
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3304S 1052S3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Round Polarized 8056597792035
The Sunglasses Persol PO3304S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the tortoiseshell color and blue lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Persol PO3304S 1052S3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Round Polarized 8056597792042
prodImage
£164.00
£169.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame shape: round
Frame color: black
Lens color: green
Full-rim glasses
Polarized lenses
Front size: XL
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Persol PO3304S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Persol

Persol PO3019S
£122.00
Persol PO3019SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3048S
£108.97
Persol PO3048SCompare 12 Prices
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Persol PO2803SCompare 5 Prices
Persol PO9649S
£110.00
Persol PO9649SCompare 33 Prices
Persol PO3092SM
£128.00
Persol PO3092SMCompare 21 Prices
Persol PO3286S
£122.00
Persol PO3286SCompare 19 Prices
Persol PO3007V
£120.00
Persol PO3007VCompare 27 Prices
Persol PO3292S
£139.00
Persol PO3292SCompare 24 Prices
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Persol PO3210SCompare 25 Prices
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Persol PO3171SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3305S
£127.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smith Barra
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Feedback Polarized
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Shield Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£126.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3255S
£127.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3291S
£134.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4429
£128.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3306S
£128.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maui Jim Red Sands
£118.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RB3809
£128.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£127.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel