Pentax smc D-FA 100 mm / 2.8 Macro WR

• Macro lens
• Focal Length: 100 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 0.3 m
• Magnification: 1:1
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 49 mm
• Weight: 340 g
• Optical Construction: 9elements, 8groups
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc D-FA 100 mm / 2.8 Macro WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pentax HD D FA 100mm f/2.8 ED AW Macro Lens K Mount Full Frame 1 to 1 Black 21910
Pentax HD D FA 100mm f/2.8 ED AW Macro Lens K Mount Full Frame 1 to 1 Black, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:65 mm
Dimensions:L80.5 Millimetre
Weight:340 g
Features
Number of Aperture Blades:8
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :49 mm
Optics
Optical Construction:9elements, 8groups
Focal Length:100 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:0.3 m
Magnification:1:1

Price History

1M 3M
Pentax smc D-FA 100 mm / 2.8 Macro WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pentax

Pentax smc DA 300 mm / 4.0 ED [IF] SDM
£1,149.00
Pentax smc DA 300 mm / 4.0 ED [IF] SDMCompare 1 Prices
Pentax HD DA 16-50 mm F2.8 ED PLM AW
£1,299.00
Pentax HD DA 16-50 mm F2.8 ED PLM AWCompare 1 Prices
Pentax smc DA 18-135 mm 3.5-5.6 WR
£383.38
Pentax smc DA 18-135 mm 3.5-5.6 WRCompare 3 Prices
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 Limited
£465.66
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 LimitedCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 Limited
£649.00
Pentax HD-FA 77 mm F1.8 LimitedCompare 3 Prices
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL WR
£179.00
Pentax smc DA18-55 /3.5-5.6 AL WRCompare 1 Prices
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 AL
£118.25
Pentax smc DA 35mm f/2.4 ALCompare 2 Prices
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW Teleconverter
£349.99
Pentax HD DA 1.4x AW TeleconverterCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laowa 180 mm F4.5 1.5X Macro APO
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujinon XF 30 mm F2.8 R LM WR Macro
£595.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EF-S 35mm f/2.8 Macro IS STM
£415.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tokina ATX-I 100 mm F2.8 FF
£482.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony SEL50M28
£449.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laowa 90 mm F2.8 2X Ultra Macro APO
£458.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laowa 85 mm F5.6 X Ultra Macro APO
£410.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax smc D-FA 100 mm / 2.8 Macro WR
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£539.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel