Palladium Offsandal Strap Men

Manufacturer: Palladium
from £68.40to £70.0012 offersManufacturer: Palladium
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Polyester
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Palladium Offsandal Strap Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Palladium Offsandal Strap Men - Sandals Palladium - Black - 04682-008-M-8 - Size: 8
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 40% rubber + 60% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Sandal HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 15mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Strap VEGAN : Yes MATERIAL WR TREATMENT : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Woven label logo on quarter side lateral, rubber patch on back strap, logo on outsoleFEATURES : Strap, buckle, rubber patch CONSTRUCTION : Board lasting
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Offsandal Strap Men - Sandals Palladium - Black - 04682-008-M-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 40% rubber + 60% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Sandal HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 15mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Strap VEGAN : Yes MATERIAL WR TREATMENT : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Woven label logo on quarter side lateral, rubber patch on back strap, logo on outsoleFEATURES : Strap, buckle, rubber patch CONSTRUCTION : Board lasting
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Black 56046065058171
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures.
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Black 56046065025403
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Palladium Offsandal Strap Men - Sandals Palladium - Black - 04682-008-M-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 40% rubber + 60% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Sandal HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 15mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Strap VEGAN : Yes MATERIAL WR TREATMENT : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Woven label logo on quarter side lateral, rubber patch on back strap, logo on outsoleFEATURES : Strap, buckle, rubber patch CONSTRUCTION : Board lasting
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Offsandal Strap Men - Sandals Palladium - Black - 04682-008-M-10 - Size: 10
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 40% rubber + 60% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Sandal HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 15mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Strap VEGAN : Yes MATERIAL WR TREATMENT : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Woven label logo on quarter side lateral, rubber patch on back strap, logo on outsoleFEATURES : Strap, buckle, rubber patch CONSTRUCTION : Board lasting
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Offsandal Strap Men - Sandals Palladium - Black - 04682-008-M-9 - Size: 9
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 40% rubber + 60% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Sandal HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 15mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Strap VEGAN : Yes MATERIAL WR TREATMENT : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Woven label logo on quarter side lateral, rubber patch on back strap, logo on outsoleFEATURES : Strap, buckle, rubber patch CONSTRUCTION : Board lasting
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Offsandal Strap Men - Sandals Palladium - Black - 04682-008-M-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 40% rubber + 60% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Sandal HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 15mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Strap VEGAN : Yes MATERIAL WR TREATMENT : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Woven label logo on quarter side lateral, rubber patch on back strap, logo on outsoleFEATURES : Strap, buckle, rubber patch CONSTRUCTION : Board lasting
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Palladium Offsandal Strap Men - Sandals Palladium - Black - 04682-008-M-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Designed for adventure, travel, and city life, this sandal blends function with urban style. A lightweight EVA midsole offers cushioning, while the rubber outsole with diamond lugs ensures reliable traction. Three adjustable Velcro straps provide a secure, comfortable fit—perfect for street-to-trail summer adventures. Specifications: UPPER MATERIAL : 100% polyester LINING MATERIAL : 100% polyester INSOCK MATERIAL : 100% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) OUTSOLE MATERIAL : 40% rubber + 60% EVA(ethylene vinyl acetate) UPPER HEIGHT : Sandal HEEL/OUTSOLE HEIGHT : 15mm REMOVABLE INSOCK : No SHOE CLOSING : Strap VEGAN : Yes MATERIAL WR TREATMENT : Yes BRANDING ELEMENTS : Woven label logo on quarter side lateral, rubber patch on back strap, logo on outsoleFEATURES : Strap, buckle, rubber patch CONSTRUCTION : Board lasting
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Black 56046065156475
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Black 56046064992635
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Shoes Palladium | Offsandal Strap | Black 56046065222011
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Polyester

Price History

1M
Palladium Offsandal Strap Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Keen Drift Creek H2 Women
£67.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scholl Air Bag
£69.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
£63.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Classic 2 Eye
£70.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
£76.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Source Classic Sandal Men
£66.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Source Classic Sandal Women
£66.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Compare Prices
51 offers
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel