Paiste PST 5 China 18"

Price History
• China cymbal
• 18-inch China Cymbal
• Careful craftsmanship and selected materials
• Suitable for various playing situations
• Alloy: CuSn8 Bronze
• Also known as 2002 Bronze
• Dimensions: Diameter 18 inches, Diameter Rock Ride Cymbal 20 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 China 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paiste 18" PST5 China Cymbal PST5NCHI18
Paiste 18" PST5 China Cymbal PST5NCHI18, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£117.59
Shipping: Free
Paiste PST 5 18" China PST5NCHI18
Paiste PST 5 18" China, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£124.95
£131.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
18-inch China Cymbal
Careful craftsmanship and selected materials
Suitable for various playing situations
Alloy: CuSn8 Bronze
Also known as 2002 Bronze
Dimensions: Diameter 18 inches, Diameter Rock Ride Cymbal 20 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Paiste PST 5 China 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paiste

Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"
£190.95
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste 900 China 14"
£113.59
Paiste 900 China 14"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"
£53.95
Paiste PST 7 Splash 10"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"
£52.50
Paiste 101 Brass Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"
£592.99
Paiste Masters Thin Hi-Hat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"
£83.09
Paiste PST X Swiss Thin Crash 14"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"
£173.59
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"
£129.59
Paiste PST 7 Heavy Crash 18"Compare 2 Prices
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''
£142.95
Paiste PSTX Swiss Thin Crash 18''Compare 1 Prices
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"
£140.59
Paiste PST X DJs 45 Hi-Hat 12"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paiste PST 5 Medium Crash 18"
£118.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Crash Ride 18"
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 8 Reflector Rock Crash 17"
£138.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 China 18"
£127.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Rock Crash 18"
£117.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl HCS Hi-hat 14"
£100.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 900 Heavy Crash 16"
£138.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 5 Sound Edge Drumhead 14"
£139.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste PST 7 Crash 19"
£143.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel