Outwell Alder Lake

Manufacturer: Outwell
Outwell Alder Lake
from £79.99to £90.006 offersManufacturer: Outwell
• Camping chair
• Low seat height
• Folding chair
• Suitable for camping and outdoor use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Alder Lake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Outwell Alder Lake Chair Padded Comfort Camping Folding Collapsible 2026 Model 470416
Outwell Alder Lake Chair Padded Comfort Camping Folding Collapsible 2026 Model, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Alder Lake Padded Chair 470416
Outwell Alder Lake Padded Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£84.50
Shipping: Free
Outwell Alder Lake Folding Camping Chair – Ultra Comfortable Padded Outdoor Chair with Steel Frame, Armrests, Mesh Pocket & Carry Bag – Lightweight Portable Camping Chair 1475982.1475983
COMFORTABLE PADDED CAMPING CHAIR – Thick padding on both the seat and backrest provides enhanced comfort and insulation, allowing you to relax for longer periods at the campsite or outdoors. STRONG POWDER-COATED STEEL FRAME – Durable steel tube frame construction offers excellent strength and stability while supporting up to 120kg. QUICK FOLDING DESIGN – OPENS IN SECONDS – The chair unfolds quickly for immediate use and folds down just as easily for convenient packing and transport. NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED – Designed for simple use straight out of the bag, eliminating complicated setup so you can relax sooner. COMFORTABLE ARMREST SUPPORT – Ergonomically shaped armrests provide added support when sitting and help improve overall seating comfort. HANDY MESH STORAGE POCKET – Rear mesh pocket offers convenient storage space for small essentials such as magazines, books or personal items. LIGHTWEIGHT AND EASY TO CARRY – Despite its sturdy construction, the chair remains lightweight enough to carry easily between your car and campsite. COMPACT STORAGE WITH HOOK AND LOOP STRAP – Integrated strap keeps the chair securely folded to maintain a compact pack size during transport. INCLUDES CARRY BAG FOR PORTABILITY – Supplied with a durable carry bag that protects the chair and makes storage and transport easier. IDEAL FOR CAMPING AND OUTDOOR RELAXATION – Perfect for camping trips, caravanning holidays, garden use, festivals and outdoor events.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Outwell Alder Lake Folding Camping Chair – Ultra Comfortable Padded Outdoor Chair with Steel Frame, Armrests, Mesh Pocket & Carry Bag – Lightweight Portable Camping Chair 470416
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Outwell Alder Lake Chair 470416
Outwell Alder Lake Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Outwell Alder Lake Folding Camping Chair 470416
Outwell Alder Lake Folding Camping Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£84.99
£90.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Camping chair
Low seat height
Folding chair
Suitable for camping and outdoor use

Price History

1M 3M
Outwell Alder Lake
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Outwell

Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cm
£64.95
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 7.5 cmCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Camper Lux
£99.95
Outwell Camper LuxCompare 2 Prices
Outwell Earth 2
£109.99
Outwell Earth 2Compare 4 Prices
Outwell Reel Airbed Double
£63.73
Outwell Reel Airbed DoubleCompare 3 Prices
Outwell Contour
£45.99
Outwell ContourCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Laze
£209.08
Outwell LazeCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cm
£79.97
Outwell Dreamcatcher Single 10 cmCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Daytona Air
£549.97
Outwell Daytona AirCompare 4 Prices
Outwell Yellowstone Lake
£84.95
Outwell Yellowstone LakeCompare 7 Prices
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Outwell Fremont Lake ChairCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sardis Lake
£79.75
Compare Prices
16 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Mosquito Net Hammock
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£80.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Director chair 2 pcs. (47917)
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Canmore M
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Posadas Double
£82.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Westfield Aircolite 80
£98.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Posadas XL
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel