Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro Max

Price History
• Case for Apple iPhone with MagSafe system
• Protects against drops and impacts
• Easy attachment thanks to one-piece design
• Compatible with MagSafe for fast wireless charging
• Antibacterial coating keeps the case clean
• Made from over 50% recycled plastic
• Meets military standard for drop resistance (MIL-STD-810H 516.6)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OtterBox Symmetry iPhone 15 Pro Max Phone Case MagSafe Clear 4332035
Keep your iPhone 15 Pro Max protected while showing off its original design. The OtterBox Symmetry Series case is built for MagSafe, with built-in magnets that snap firmly to MagSafe chargers and accessories for seamless wireless charging. It's the kind of case that lets your phone look like itself while adding reliable drop protection that goes well beyond military standards. The clear design keeps your phone's aesthetic intact, and the one-piece construction means installation takes seconds rather than minutes. All your buttons, ports and features work exactly as they should - no compromises on functionality. The case shields against drops, bumps and everyday fumbles without adding unnecessary bulk. MagSafe compatibility means your wireless charging and accessories work flawlessly without removing the case. Weighing around 74g, it adds minimal weight while delivering proper peace of mind. Backed by the manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee, it's designed to last as long as you need it. Compatible with Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max. Weight 73.87g. Manufacturer's limited lifetime guarantee. EAN: 840304734573.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£10.50
£15.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Whimsy Bloom B0CT3XJSPL
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series for Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series, the Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). That’s 78 individual drops from 4 feet. OtterBox Symmetry for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks.
prodImage
£19.08
£23.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Quilted Poppies B0CT3WWPSW
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear 77-93081a
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series for iPhone 15 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 15 Pro Max case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Max Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Stardust 77-93089a
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Magsafe Iphone 15Promx Star 349904
IPHONE 15 PRO MAX STARDUST CLEAR
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
OtterBox SYMM CLEAR MAGSAFE IPHONE15 PRO MAX 347857
SYMMETRY CLEAR MAGSAFE IPHONE 15 PRO
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Midnight Swirl B0DKTJ6CVV
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear, No Retail Packaging B0CBYWJ21K
The ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series for iPhone 15 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series, the iPhone 15 Pro Max case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Symmetry Clear for MagSafe cases guarantee MagSafe compatibility thanks to built in magnets perfectly aligned to make wireless charging faster and easier than ever before. Seamlessly attach and remove MagSafe accessories through built in magnets. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Max The product is delivered without retail packaging to reduce environmental impacts by curtailing packaging waste. This helps us move closer to a more sustainable future.
prodImage
£22.01
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Papercut Flowers B0CT3WXFKV
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Antimicrobial Protection, Stardust B0CBYTRFFJ
The ultra-slim Symmetry CLEAR Series, iPhone 15 Pro Max case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your smartphone gets the utmost protection. Protect your smartphone with ultra-slim Symmetry Clear series, the iPhone 15 Pro Max transparent case that's easy to install and has 3 times as many drops as military standard ( MIL-STD-810G 516.6 ). OtterBox Symmetry case has raised edges to protect your smartphone's camera and screen from serious drops and scrapes. Clear case shows off your phone's elegant design while protecting against drops, dings and scratches. Made from 50% recycled plastic, OtterBox Symmetry Clear Series provides flawless, sleek and stylish protection from scratches and cracks. Pair your case with a scratch resistant and durable OtterBox screen protector for total, 360-degree protection. Compatible with iPhone 15 Pro Max Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox iPhone 15 Pro MAX (Only) Symmetry Series Clear Case (Clear), snaps to MagSafe, ultra-sleek, raised edges protect camera & screen B0CGC8CFDZ
Perfect Fit for iPhone 15 Pro Max: Precision-engineered exclusively for the iPhone 15 Pro Max, this OtterBox case offers a flawless fit. It not only preserves your phone's sleek design but also ensures unparalleled protection against everyday hazards. Superior Drop Protection: Rigorously tested, this case surpasses military standards (MIL-STD-810G 516.6), enduring 3X more drops. Rest assured, your iPhone is safeguarded in the most unexpected situations with OtterBox's commitment to superior protection. Slim Yet Tough: Experience the perfect balance with a slim profile that comfortably fits in your pocket, coupled with the strength of OtterBox. Made with 50% recycled plastic, this case stands for both eco-conscious durability and uncompromised toughness. MagSafe & Wireless Charging Compatible: Ingeniously designed for modern convenience, this case fully supports wireless and MagSafe charging. Built in magnets ensures seamless compatibility, keeping your iPhone 15 Pro Max ready for use at all times. Trusted OtterBox Quality: With OtterBox, you're not just buying a case; you're investing in peace of mind.
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear B0CBYRVCZ1
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear 77-93081a
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear for MagSafe Case for iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Clear B0CBYRVCZ1
prodImage
£36.19
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Symmetry Clear MagSafe Case for Apple iPhone 15 Pro Max, Shockproof, Drop proof, Protective Thin Case, 3x Tested to Military Standard, Butterfly Flutter B0CT3VCQJ1
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case for Apple iPhone with MagSafe system
Protects against drops and impacts
Easy attachment thanks to one-piece design
Compatible with MagSafe for fast wireless charging
Antibacterial coating keeps the case clean
Made from over 50% recycled plastic
Meets military standard for drop resistance (MIL-STD-810H 516.6)

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

129 Reviews

Latest
Love this case
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
I absolutely love this case, this is the look I wanted for my phone. The only reason I took away a star is because I feel like it slips off the corners a little too easy. But I would probably buy it again for sure!!
Falling apart
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
The Magnetic strips glue is falling off , also is not charging in my tesla pad . Not worth the money for sure !
shattered the back of my phone at 4 feet
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/03/2024
|
i got my phone case 6 days ago and today while at work i dropped it from barely 4 feet high and when i picked it up it was completely shattered on the back side. i normally love otter box because im a pretty clumsy person and in...View More the past otter box has never failed me. I don’t recommend the clear otter box and will be going back to my old otterbox.View Less
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/03/2024
|
A1 Qualifikation
Losing class as they go
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/03/2024
|
I always buy Otterbox , don’t think it’s totally there fault but so many iPhones coming out with changes in size , camera , button positions , screens , you could be unlucky ,
With reviews from

Otterbox Symmetry Clear MagSafe iPhone 15 Pro Max Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 129 reviews
5
66
4
18
3
12
2
11
1
22

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-VN970
£10.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-QG996
£10.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Compact mobile phone holder (00201520)
£8.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-WJ320
£10.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-PG973
£10.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-GS931
£9.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Samsung EF-AJ330
£10.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-QG935
£10.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-GS938
£9.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Apple iPhone 11 Pro Leather Case
£10.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£10.50
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£19.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.17
Shipping: Free
MobiHaus
prodImage
£24.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel