OTL Technologies Hello Kitty Junior (HKO760)

• Hello Kitty Unicorn Kids Headphones
• Official Sanrio/Hello Kitty Merchandise
• Suitable for Children Aged 3 to 7
• Limited to 85 dB for Safe Listening
• Compatible with Tablets and Phones
• 3.5mm Universal Jack
• Magical Rainbow-Colored Design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty Junior (HKO760)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty Rainbow Wired Headphones for Kids HK0760
Age Recommendation: Suitable for ages 3 to 7 years Connectivity: Wired Headphones with a 3.5mm jack Comfortable Fit: Adjustable headband Licensed Product: Official Sanrio/Hello Kitty Merchandise Magical Design: Rainbow-coloured headphones featuring Hello Kitty Unicorn theme Versatile Use: Compatible with tablets, phones, and other devices for music, apps, movies and home-schooling Safe Listening: Designed specifically for young children with kid-friendly audio output to protect developing ears
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OTL Technologies Kids Wired Headphones - Hello Kitty Rainbow for ages 3-7 Years HK0760
OTL Technologies Kids Wired Headphones - Hello Kitty Rainbow for ages 3-7 Years, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.95 / Unit
Product Details
Hello Kitty Unicorn Kids Headphones
Official Sanrio/Hello Kitty Merchandise
Suitable for Children Aged 3 to 7
Limited to 85 dB for Safe Listening
Compatible with Tablets and Phones
3.5mm Universal Jack
Magical Rainbow-Colored Design

Price History

1M 3M
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty Junior (HKO760)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sony MDR-ZX110
£14.98
Compare Prices
18 offers
JBL Junior 320
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
OTL Technologies Batman Junior (DC0765)
£14.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips TAH2005
£14.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony MDR-ZX310AP
£14.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Philips TAUH201
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Fun C
£14.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
JVC HA-S31M
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama ShellTV II
£15.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony MDR-ZX110AP
£15.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel