Osram NAV-T 100 W Super XT

Manufacturer: Osram
• Sodium Vapor High-Pressure Lamps
• Lamp survival rate: 95% at 28,000 h burning time
• Electrical data: Rated power 100 W, rated voltage 100 V
• Dimensions & weight: Overall length 211.00 mm, diameter 47.00 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£24.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Best Prices
£26.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OSRAM Sodium-High Pressure Discharge Lamps VIALOX NAV-T Super XT, HD Sodium Opened/Enclosed luminaires, NAV-T 100WSUPER XT E40, 1 Piece B074P8GZ96
Product features: Lamp survival rate: 95 % after 28,000 h burning time Very long average lifetime: up to 48,000 h Lamp maintenance factor: 80 % after 24,000 h burning time (according to DIN 13201) ErP compliant according to EU Regulation 245/2009 Dimmable on conventional control gears and electronic control gears
prodImage
£24.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
OSRAM Sodium-High Pressure Discharge Lamps VIALOX NAV-T Super XT, HD Sodium Opened/Enclosed luminaires, NAV-T 100WSUPER XT E40, 1 Piece OS-4058075803565
Product features: Lamp survival rate: 95 % after 28,000 h burning time Very long average lifetime: up to 48,000 h Lamp maintenance factor: 80 % after 24,000 h burning time (according to DIN 13201) ErP compliant according to EU Regulation 245/2009 Dimmable on conventional control gears and electronic control gears
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
Product Details
Sodium Vapor High-Pressure Lamps
Lamp survival rate: 95% at 28,000 h burning time
Electrical data: Rated power 100 W, rated voltage 100 V
Dimensions & weight: Overall length 211.00 mm, diameter 47.00 mm

Price History

1M
Osram NAV-T 100 W Super XT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Eagle (173043016)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
£29.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Newtown table lamp (49481)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Geo table lamp (81828)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.41
£23.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£29.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Lero Outdoor
£23.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Roma outdoor wall light (8410)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.82
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel