Osram DULUX L 18W/840

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
from £12.901 offerManufacturer: Osram
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Fluorescent tube
• Lamp Technology: Fluorescent lamp
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Lamp Power: 18 W
• Lamp Lifespan: 12,000 h
• Lamp Base: 2G11
• Colour Temperature: 4,000 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COMPACT FLUORESCENT PLL 18W 840 2G11
COMPACT FLUORESCENT PLL 18W 840 2G11, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:17.5 mm
Dimensions:W44 mm
Weight:55.4 g
Properties
Lamp Type:Fluorescent tube
Lamp Technology:Fluorescent lamp
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Lamp Power:18 W
Lamp Lifespan:12,000 h
Lamp Base:2G11
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Brightness:1,175 lm
Dimming Function:Yes

Price History

1M
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 12 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux F 18 W/830 2G10 FS1
£12.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 150 W SUPER 4Y
£14.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips CDM-T 70W/830
£12.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram HNS S 11W G23
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram CFL Square 38 W/835 4-Pin GR10Q FS1
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
£11.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
generallamps
prodImage
£12.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel