Ortovox Traverse Light 15

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
from £116.02to £168.002 offersManufacturer: Ortovox
• Ortovox Traverse Light 15: lightweight, technical backpack
• Only 380 g weight, ideal for fast alpine tours
• Compressible, close-to-body fit
• Airvent back system for excellent airflow
• Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps
• 72% recycled polyamide for durability
• Space for soft flask, phone, bars, helmet, and poles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX Traverse Light 15 Sport backpack Men, Petrol Blue, Taglia unica, Sporty B0BV6KX2N4
Optimal load distribution Comfortable and well-ventilated back system Durable and environmentally friendly with recycled polyamide
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
YPSILANTI TRAVERSE LIGHT 15 - C: dirty daisy- T: 15 Liter
YPSILANTI TRAVERSE LIGHT 15 - C: dirty daisy- T: 15 Liter – authentic Beauty product Optimal for special occasions, provides confidence instantly Experience a sense of freshness with every application Practical format, high quality, easy to use and carry anywhere YPSILANTI perfume long-lasting with an elegant touch
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ortovox Traverse Light 15: lightweight, technical backpack
Only 380 g weight, ideal for fast alpine tours
Compressible, close-to-body fit
Airvent back system for excellent airflow
Ergonomically shaped shoulder straps
72% recycled polyamide for durability
Space for soft flask, phone, bars, helmet, and poles

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Haute Route 32
£137.32
Ortovox Haute Route 32Compare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 20
£106.41
Ortovox Traverse 20Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 30
£160.00
Ortovox Traverse 30Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak Light 40
£216.73
Ortovox Peak Light 40Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Ortovox Peak 40 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Tour Rider 30
£145.00
Ortovox Tour Rider 30Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.70
Ortovox Traverse Light 20Compare 4 Prices
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Ortovox Trad 22 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£237.76
Ortovox Peak 38 S DryCompare 2 Prices
Ortovox Trad 35
£151.39
Ortovox Trad 35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£116.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 29 EL
£115.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£101.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 23
£116.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mundo Carry-On 38
£115.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 32
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule AllTrail X 35L
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Terra 40
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
prodImage
£116.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel