Ortovox Peak Light 38 S

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Peak Light 38 S
from £198.69to £207.622 offersManufacturer: Ortovox
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 38 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ortovox Peak Light 38 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX 46283-52701 PEAK LIGHT 38 S Sports backpack Unisex Adult 52701/blue lake Size UNI B0846KWKY4
Very light, but very robust thanks to the abrasion-resistant nylon fabric SWISSWOOL TEC-KNIT back system for exceptional temperature management SWISSWOOL TEC-KNIT back system for exceptional temperature management
prodImage
£198.69
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX 46286-90201 PEAK LIGHT 38 S Sports backpack Women's black raven Size UNI B0BV3GKL3P
SWISSWOOL TEC-KNIT back system for exceptional temperature management You can reduce weight by removing the lap belt, ice ax or lid compartment
prodImage
£207.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:38 L
Dimensions:H69 mm x W29 mm x D22 mm
Weight:1.17 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:Yes

Price History

1M
Ortovox Peak Light 38 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Haute Route 32
£137.32
Ortovox Haute Route 32Compare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 20
£106.41
Ortovox Traverse 20Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 30
£160.00
Ortovox Traverse 30Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak Light 40
£216.73
Ortovox Peak Light 40Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Ortovox Peak 40 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Tour Rider 30
£145.00
Ortovox Tour Rider 30Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.70
Ortovox Traverse Light 20Compare 4 Prices
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Ortovox Trad 22 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Ortovox Traverse Light 15Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£237.76
Ortovox Peak 38 S DryCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Stratos 34
£198.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Berghaus Centurio 45
£197.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Prvke 21
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Durascent 44+10
£197.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Eja 38
£200.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Peak Design Travel Backpack 30L
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 38 M-L
£200.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 40+10 (3350124)
£195.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Explorer Pro 26L
£199.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Access Pro 65
£201.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Peak Light 38 S
prodImage
£198.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel