Ortovox Peak Light 32

Manufacturer: Ortovox
Ortovox Peak Light 32
from £174.17to £177.352 offersManufacturer: Ortovox
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 32 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: No
• Device Mount: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Peak Light 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ORTOVOX 46253-10101 PEAK LIGHT 32 Sports backpack Unisex Adult yellow corn Size 32 B0846L4D28
Removable chest strap Removable lumbar reinforcement Removable lumbar reinforcement
prodImage
£174.17
Shipping: Free
ORTOVOX 46253-00902 PEAK LIGHT 32 Sports backpack Unisex Adult black raven Size 32 B07BG9C9NM
Removable chest strap Removable lumbar reinforcement Removable lumbar reinforcement
prodImage
£177.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:32 L
Dimensions:H63 Centimetre x W29 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:1,100 g
Functions
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:1
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:No
Device Mount:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Phone Pocket:No
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes
Key Holder:No

Price History

1M 3M
Ortovox Peak Light 32
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ortovox

Ortovox Haute Route 32
£137.32
Ortovox Haute Route 32Compare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 20
£106.41
Ortovox Traverse 20Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse 30
£160.00
Ortovox Traverse 30Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak Light 40
£216.73
Ortovox Peak Light 40Compare 1 Prices
Ortovox Peak 40 Dry
£239.67
Ortovox Peak 40 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Tour Rider 30
£145.00
Ortovox Tour Rider 30Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 20
£113.70
Ortovox Traverse Light 20Compare 4 Prices
Ortovox Trad 22 Dry
£148.23
Ortovox Trad 22 DryCompare 3 Prices
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Ortovox Traverse Light 15Compare 2 Prices
Ortovox Peak 38 S Dry
£237.76
Ortovox Peak 38 S DryCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc FR Trail Blackline XL
£174.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Aircontact 60+10 (3350524)
£174.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oakley Kitchen Sink Backpack
£151.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hike 15
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Landmark 60L Women
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Traverse 28 S Dry
£190.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Aircontact Lite 50+10
£175.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Mutant 38
£175.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Magma Riot DJ Backpack
£154.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Ariel 65 XS/S
£176.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Peak Light 32
prodImage
£174.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£177.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel