Oral-B Smart 6 6000N

Manufacturer: Oral-B
• Up to 100% more plaque removal with round brush head
• Real-time feedback for better brushing results
• Pressure control for gum protection
• Gentle removal of surface stains
• Battery lasts over 2 weeks on a single charge
• Oral-B Smart 6 6000N Blue Electric Toothbrush
Show all product details
Best Prices
£102.56
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£112.58
Shipping: £4.49

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Smart 6 Electric Toothbrushes For Adults, App Connected Handle, 3 Toothbrush Heads & Travel Case, 5 Modes, Teeth Whitening, 2 Pin UK Plug, 6000N B08CD8KPRG
SUPERIOR CLEANING AND HEALTHIER GUMS with REAL TIME BRUSHING FEEDBACK to assist you while brushing For a clean that wow – remove bacteria by removing up to 100% more plaque vs. a manual toothbrush Beautiful premium handle design with gum pressure control to automatically slow brush speed and visibly alert you if you brush too hard 5 BRUSHING MODES: daily clean, pro clean, sensitive, whitening and gum care Battery lasts more than 2 weeks with 1 charge with the Lithium-ION battery Content: 1 handle with 2 minutes timer, 1 charger, 3 brush heads, 1 premium travel case Choose Oral-B, #1 used by dentists worldwide. Packaging may vary
prodImage
£102.56
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Smart 6 6000N White Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush and Oral-B Cross Action 4ct B0C69ZTFLP
SUPERIOR CLEANING AND HEALTHIER GUMS with REAL TIME BRUSHING FEEDBACK to assist you while brushing For a clean that wow – remove bacteria by removing up to 100% more plaque vs a manual toothbrush Beautiful premium handle design with gum pressure control to automatically slow brush speed and visibly alert you if you brush too hard Removes up to 100% more bacterial plaque for cleaner teeth and healthier gums vs. a manual toothbrush Only genuine Oral-B brush heads feature X-shape bristles that clean in areas that regular ones cannot reach for optimal cleaning efficacy Oral-B Sensitive Clean features high density of extra soft bristles for a gentle and effective clean
prodImage
£112.58
£117.07
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Philips Oral-B Smart 6 6000N CrossAction Electric Toothbrush, White, 5 Modes OPC-P6DFNCV-NEW
Product Description Experience Oral-B Smart 6, from the brand that brought you the first ever connected rechargeable toothbrush. The sleek handle of...
prodImage
£125.97
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Smart 6 Electric Toothbrush 6000N 3 Heads Travel Case 5 Modes Black UK
Oral-B Smart 6 Electric Toothbrush 6000N 3 Heads Travel Case 5 Modes Black UK, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrush Heads
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Up to 100% more plaque removal with round brush head
Real-time feedback for better brushing results
Pressure control for gum protection
Gentle removal of surface stains
Battery lasts over 2 weeks on a single charge
Oral-B Smart 6 6000N Blue Electric Toothbrush

Price History

1M
Oral-B Smart 6 6000N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B iO Series 4
£102.48
Oral-B iO Series 4Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£236.00
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black Lava
£181.52
Oral-B iO 6 + Travel Case Black LavaCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 7 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 3 Duo
£206.00
Oral-B iO Series 3 DuoCompare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd Handpiece
£105.00
Oral-B iO Series 2 with 2nd HandpieceCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B My Way
£90.22
Oral-B My WayCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£102.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.58
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£125.97
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel