Oral-B Series 2 double pack with travel case

Price History
• Electric toothbrush with 3 cleaning modes: Super Sensitive, Sensitive, Daily Clean
• Automatic pressure control protects the gums
• 2-minute timer with 30-second vibration pulses for optimal brushing time
• Long-lasting lithium-ion battery with low battery indicator
• Includes 2 replacement brush heads and travel case
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Oral-B Series 2 double pack with travel case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B iO Series 2 Electric Toothbrush Duo Pack, Night Black/Calm Pink 8700216655484_56.00_1206_AMA_B0DP1HDP4W
100% cleaner teeth than with a conventional manual toothbrush thanks to Oral-B's iO technology: strong against plaque, gentle on gums Designed for easy switching to an electric toothbrush with just 1 simple push of a button, quiet cleaning levels and long-lasting battery Protects the gums thanks to the automatic pressure control, which slows down movements and signals with red light when brushing too hard Provides perfect teeth cleaning with 3 quiet cleaning levels: super sensitive, sensitive and daily cleaning Perfect cleaning with the 2-minute timer, which vibrates every 30 seconds and when the brushing time of 2 minutes has been reached by dentists
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 2 Electric Toothbrush Duo Pack, Night Black/Calm Pink 44-F3RY-IKE5
100% cleaner teeth than with a conventional manual toothbrush thanks to Oral-B's iO technology: strong against plaque, gentle on gums Designed for easy switching to an electric toothbrush with just 1 simple push of a button, quiet cleaning levels and long-lasting battery Protects the gums thanks to the automatic pressure control, which slows down movements and signals with red light when brushing too hard Provides perfect teeth cleaning with 3 quiet cleaning levels: super sensitive, sensitive and daily cleaning Perfect cleaning with the 2-minute timer, which vibrates every 30 seconds and when the brushing time of 2 minutes has been reached by dentists
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 2 Electric Toothbrush Duo Pack, Night Black/Calm Pink IO2DUOBKPK Oral-B 1
100% cleaner teeth than with a conventional manual toothbrush thanks to Oral-B's iO technology: strong against plaque, gentle on gums Designed for easy switching to an electric toothbrush with just 1 simple push of a button, quiet cleaning levels and long-lasting battery Protects the gums thanks to the automatic pressure control, which slows down movements and signals with red light when brushing too hard Provides perfect teeth cleaning with 3 quiet cleaning levels: super sensitive, sensitive and daily cleaning Perfect cleaning with the 2-minute timer, which vibrates every 30 seconds and when the brushing time of 2 minutes has been reached by dentists
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric toothbrush with 3 cleaning modes: Super Sensitive, Sensitive, Daily Clean
Automatic pressure control protects the gums
2-minute timer with 30-second vibration pulses for optimal brushing time
Long-lasting lithium-ion battery with low battery indicator
Includes 2 replacement brush heads and travel case

Price History

1M
Oral-B Series 2 double pack with travel case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Junior Star Wars
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Series 1 CrossAction Duo
£73.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B iO Series 4
£71.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel