Oral-B Pro Junior Frozen

Price History
• Electric toothbrush for children from 6 years old
• 3D cleaning technology and 360° pressure control
• Includes 2 Sensitive Clean replacement brush heads
• Up to 100% clean teeth, even in hard-to-reach areas
• 3 cleaning modes: Daily Clean, Whitening, Sensitive
• Built-in 2-minute timer and automatic brushing speed reduction
• Healthier gums and long-lasting gum protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro Junior Frozen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oral-B PRO Kids Junior Electric Toothbrush Spiderman or Frozen Special Edition ORAD12PRODUO
Oral-B PRO Kids Junior Electric Toothbrush Spiderman or Frozen Special Edition, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Junior1 Frozen Handle, 2 Electric Toothbrush Heads 6 Years and Up ZF-P51N-R6J9
A professional everyday clean feel and a guided brushing experience with visible 360° pressure control on the gums Extra-fine soft filaments for gentle yet effective cleaning Pauses every 30 seconds to warn your child to change the brushing area 3 brushing modes: cleanliness, softness and precision Electric toothbrush suitable for ages 6+
prodImage
£42.35
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Junior1 Frozen Handle, 2 Electric Toothbrush Heads 6 Years and Up S5-JYG9-BYBY
A professional everyday clean feel and a guided brushing experience with visible 360° pressure control on the gums Extra-fine soft filaments for gentle yet effective cleaning Pauses every 30 seconds to warn your child to change the brushing area 3 brushing modes: cleanliness, softness and precision Electric toothbrush suitable for ages 6+
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Junior Pro 6+ Years Frozen Electric Toothbrush
Oral-B Junior Pro 6+ Years Frozen Electric Toothbrush, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
Oral B Electric Toothbrush Pro3 Junior 6+ Frozen shopify_IT_10074000916760_51649087144216
The Oral-B Pro3 Junior 6+ Frozen electric toothbrush is specially designed for children aged 6 and up, combining effectiveness and fun. Equipped with soft bristles and a round head, it ensures una deep and gentle cleaning, protecting sensitive gums. The built-in timer promotes optimal oral hygiene, teaching little ones the correct brushing duration. The Frozen-inspired design makes the experience enjoyable, turning the daily routine into a playful and motivating moment. Perfect for establishing good dental hygiene habits.
in stock
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Oral-B Junior Pro Electric Toothbrush, Frozen, Brand: Braun, EAN: 8006540774922 1167533
Braun brush Colour: multi-coloured Dimensions: 25 x 6.5 x 9 cm Ref - S91104965 If you want quality at the best price, look no further
prodImage
£80.11
£94.10
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Electric toothbrush for children from 6 years old
3D cleaning technology and 360° pressure control
Includes 2 Sensitive Clean replacement brush heads
Up to 100% clean teeth, even in hard-to-reach areas
3 cleaning modes: Daily Clean, Whitening, Sensitive
Built-in 2-minute timer and automatic brushing speed reduction
Healthier gums and long-lasting gum protection

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro Junior Frozen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£275.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£127.91
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer TB 30
£38.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beurer SC 50
£41.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Pro Junior
£34.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oral-B Junior
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ranisuppliesltd
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
53 Boutique
prodImage
£42.35
Shipping: Free
Colombel
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
dentalmaniauk
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel