Oral-B Pro 3 3500

Price History
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 3
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Sensitive
• Movements per Minute: 9,900
• Pulsation per Minute: 45,000
• Brush Heads: 2
• 2nd Handpiece: No
• Speed Control: Manual
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro 3 3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oral-B Pro 3 3500 Black Striking with Travel Case
Oral-B Pro 3 3500 Black Striking with Travel Case, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B PRO 3 3500 Electric Toothbrush/Electric Toothbrush, 2 Replacement Brushes, with 3 Cleaning Modes and Visual 360 Pressure C OPC-PRFTRZB-NEW
Round cleans better and prevents dental problems before they arise - well tested by Stiftung Warentest Removes up to 100% more plaque, even in...
prodImage
£115.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Modes:3
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning, Sensitive
Movements per Minute:9,900
Pulsation per Minute:45,000
Brush Heads:2
2nd Handpiece:No
Speed Control:Manual
Pressure Control:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:551 g
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:No
Travel Case:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro 3 3500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
It does it’s job
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
19/01/2023
|
It’s a toothbrush and this is what it does, good battery 2+ weeks of using it twice a day and still it works without charge it again
It does it’s job
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
19/01/2023
|
It’s a toothbrush and this is what it does, good battery 2+ weeks of using it twice a day and still it works without charge it again
Goid brush
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
05/01/2023
|
Very nice looking brush. Not sure how long the case will last...
Goid brush
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
05/01/2023
|
Completely satisfied
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
20/12/2022
|
I think it's very good option if you don't want to spend a lot of money it's good useful easy classy and it can take care of your teeth perfectly
With reviews from

Oral-B Pro 3 3500 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B iO Series 3
£97.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oral-B Pro 3 3000 Sensitive
£93.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laifen Wave Pro Aluminum
£118.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oral-B My Way
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B Junior Star Wars
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
chemistdirect
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel