Oral-B Pro 1 Cross Action including travel case

Price History
• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 3
• Cleaning Modes: Brightening, Daily cleaning, Sensitive
• Brush Heads: 1
• 2nd Handpiece: No
• Speed Control: Manual
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro 1 Cross Action including travel case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oral-B Pro 1 Cepillo de Dientes Eléctrico Pink B02665
Oral-B PRO 1 Electric Toothbrush Pink
prodImage
£35.11
£45.26
Shipping: £10.15
with shipping: £10.15
Oral-B Pro Series 1 1 Pink Electric Toothbrush 1 Brush 1 Travel Case Designed by Braun
A professional everyday clean feeling and gentle brushing with pressure control on the gums Oral-B unique 3D cleaning technology: combines oscillations, rotations and pulsations to remove up to 100% more plaque even in hard-to-reach places, compared to a manual toothbrush Gum Pressure Control - If you brush too vigorously, the toothbrush stops pulsations to protect the gums Professionally inspired round brush head surrounds each tooth for deep cleaning while being gentle on the gums Rechargeable toothbrush with convenient long life battery and battery level indicator
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oral-B Pro Series 1 Electric Toothbrush, 1 Replacement Brush, 3 Cleaning Modes and Pressure Sensor for Dental Care, Travel Case, Designed by Braun, Blue 25.93_B0C6MKKSWJ_8001090914132_31.11
Round cleans better and prevents dental problems before they arise Removes up to 100% more plaque on the gum line and protects the gums against A manual toothbrush - with the round 3-in-1 technology from Oral-B Protects the gums with the sensitive mode and the pressure sensor, which automatically stops pulsations when brushing too hard Perfect cleaning with 3 cleaning programs and an integrated 4-zone timer to maintain the brushing time of 2 minutes recommended by dentists International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£70.83
Shipping: Free
Oral-B Pro Series 1 Electric Toothbrush Black 1 Brush 1 Travel Case Designed By Braun
A professional everyday clean feel and gentle brushing with pressure control on the gums Oral-B unique 3D cleaning technology: combines oscillations, rotations and pulsations to remove up to 100% more plaque, even in hard-to-reach places, compared to a manual toothbrush Gum Pressure Control - If you brush too vigorously, the toothbrush stops pulsations to protect gums Professionally inspired round brush head surrounds each tooth for deep cleaning while being gentle on gums Rechargeable toothbrush with practical long life battery and battery level indicator
prodImage
£78.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Modes:3
Cleaning Modes:Brightening, Daily cleaning, Sensitive
Brush Heads:1
2nd Handpiece:No
Speed Control:Manual
Pressure Control:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:550 g
Miscellaneous
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:No
Charging Station:Yes
Storage Box:No
Travel Case:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B Pro 1 Cross Action including travel case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£315.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£119.99
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro 103 Kids Frozen with Case
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer TB 30
£38.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B Junior
£40.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oral-B Pro Junior
£30.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro Kids Ice Kingdom
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel