Oral-B iO Series 2

• Electric Toothbrush
• Modes: 3
• Cleaning Modes: Daily cleaning, Sensitive, Super Sensitive
• Brush Heads: 1
• 2nd Handpiece: No
• Pressure Control: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oral-B Electric Toothbrush IO Series 2 Clean & Care - Black / White - RIP ON BOX
Electric Toothbrush IO Series 2 Clean & Care - Black / White - RIP ON BOX, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Oral-B oral b io series 2 Electric Toothbrush Sealed New
oral b io series 2 Electric Toothbrush Sealed New, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£35.00
£38.45
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Oral- iO 2 Black Electric Toothbrush for Adults, 3 Cleaning Modes, Gentle on Gums, Soft Brushing, Accessories, Oral B Brush Replacement, Charger 9W-ILWU-AYYQ
TEETH 100% CLEANER than a conventional manual toothbrush with Oral-B iO technology: EFFECTIVE AGAINST DENTAL PLAQUE AND GENCIVES SOFT DESIGNED TO EASILY ELECTRICAL WITH ONE TOUCH BUTTON, QUIET SOUND AND LONG BATTERY LIFE PROTECT YOUR GENCIVES with the AUTOMATIC GUM PRESSURE SENSOR that slows down speed and emits a red signal when you brush too vigorously CHOOSE YOUR PERFECT BRUSHING EASILY with 3 SILENT INTENSITY LEVELS: extra softness, smoothness, cleanliness DENTIST-RECOMMENDED BRUSHING TIME with 2 MINUTE BRUSHING TIMER that alerts you every 30 seconds to change brushing areas Enjoy a LONG LIFE BATTERY with low charge indicator ORAL-B ROUND brushes reach areas that are impossible to clean with a manual toothbrush. Experience better brushing with Oral-B, the brand most used by dentists worldwide GET THE PERFECT BRUSHING WITH Oral-B iO
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO2 Toothbrush Pink
TEETH 100% CLEANER than a conventional manual toothbrush with Oral-B iO technology: EFFECTIVE AGAINST DENTAL PLAQUE AND GENCIVES SOFT DESIGNED TO EASILY ELECTRICAL WITH ONE TOUCH BUTTON, QUIET SOUND AND LONG BATTERY LIFE PROTECT YOUR GENCIVES with the AUTOMATIC GUM PRESSURE SENSOR that slows down speed and emits a red signal when you brush too vigorously CHOOSE YOUR PERFECT BRUSHING EASILY with 3 SILENT INTENSITY LEVELS: extra softness, smoothness, cleanliness DENTIST-RECOMMENDED BRUSHING TIME with 2 MINUTE BRUSHING TIMER that alerts you every 30 seconds to change brushing areas
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO 2 Black Electric Toothbrush with Micro-vibrations and Round Head OPC-PM7B86N-NEW
Discover innovation in oral hygiene with the Oral-B iO 2 electric toothbrush, a cutting-edge device that delivers professional cleaning right in...
prodImage
£57.88
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 2 Rechargeable Electric Powered Toothbrush, Night Black with 1 Gentle Care Brush Head - Automatic Pressure Sensor to Protect Gums - 3 OPC-PWXCNGR-NEW
The Oral-B iO Series 2 combines powerful, but gentle micro vibrations with Oral-B's dentist inspired round brush head to deliver 100% cleaner...
prodImage
£81.78
Shipping: Free
Oral B Electric Toothbrush Io Series 2 Night Black shopify_IT_10074000458008_51649086685464
The Oral-B IO Series 2 Night Black electric toothbrush combines advanced technology and design elegante for impeccable oral hygiene. Equipped with oscillating and pulsating movements, it effectively removes plaque while improving gum health. The pressure sensor protects against aggressive brushing, while the long-lasting battery ensures up to two weeks of autonomy. The matte black finish gives it a modern and discreet look. Ideal for those who desire a bright smile with una daily professional cleaning.
in stock
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Oral-B iO Series 2 Rechargeable Electric Clean & Care 3 Modes Toothbrush | Green ORALBIOSERIES2
Oral-B iO Series 2 Rechargeable Electric Clean & Care 3 Modes Toothbrush | Green, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.00 / Unit
Oral-B iO Series 2 Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case White ORAIO2WHTC
Oral-B iO Series 2 Electric Toothbrush with Travel Case White, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 2 Rechargeable Electric Clean & Care 3 Modes Toothbrush | Black
Oral-B iO Series 2 Rechargeable Electric Clean & Care 3 Modes Toothbrush | Black, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.25 / Unit
Oral-B iO Series 2 Electric Toothbrush, 3 Cleaning Modes for Dental Care, Magnetic Technology, Designed by Braun, Night Black
100% cleaner teeth than with a conventional manual toothbrush thanks to Oral-B's iO technology: strong against plaque, gentle on gums Designed for easy switching to an electric toothbrush with just 1 simple push of a button, quiet cleaning levels and long-lasting battery Protects the gums thanks to the automatic pressure control, which slows down movements and signals with red light when brushing too hard Provides perfect teeth cleaning with 3 quiet cleaning levels: super sensitive, sensitive and daily cleaning Perfect cleaning with the 2-minute timer, which vibrates every 30 seconds and when the brushing time of 2 minutes has been reached by dentists
prodImage
£60.76
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO2 Toothbrush Forest Green
TEETH 100% CLEANER than a conventional manual toothbrush with Oral-B iO technology: EFFECTIVE AGAINST DENTAL PLAQUE AND GENCIVES SOFT DESIGNED TO EASILY ELECTRICAL WITH ONE TOUCH BUTTON, QUIET SOUND AND LONG BATTERY LIFE PROTECT YOUR GENCIVES with the AUTOMATIC GUM PRESSURE SENSOR that slows down speed and emits a red signal when you brush too vigorously CHOOSE YOUR PERFECT BRUSHING EASILY with 3 SILENT INTENSITY LEVELS: extra softness, smoothness, cleanliness DENTIST-RECOMMENDED BRUSHING TIME with 2 MINUTE BRUSHING TIMER that alerts you every 30 seconds to change brushing areas Enjoy a LONG LIFE BATTERY with low charge indicator ORAL-B ROUND brushes reach areas that are impossible to clean with a manual toothbrush. Experience better brushing with Oral-B, the brand most used by dentists worldwide GET THE PERFECT BRUSHING WITH Oral-B iO
prodImage
£75.95
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 2 Rechargeable Electric Powered Toothbrush, Pure White with 1 Gentle Care Brush Head - Automatic Pressure Sensor to Protect Gums - 3 OPC-PWXCNHF-NEW
prodImage
£82.29
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 2 Rechargeable Electric Powered Toothbrush Starter Kit, Night Black with 2 Brush Heads - Automatic Pressure Sensor to Protect Gums - OPC-PWXCNGT-NEW
prodImage
£83.44
Shipping: Free
Oral-B ORAL B IO2 CLEAN & CARE BLACK TOOTHBRUSH IO2BLACK
ORAL B IO2 CLEAN & CARE BLACK TOOTHBRUSH, Health & Beauty > Oral Care > Electric Oral & Dental Care > Electric Toothbrushes
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 2 Rechargeable Electric Powered Toothbrush Starter Kit, Pure White with 2 Brush Heads - Automatic Pressure Sensor to Protect Gums - 3 OPC-PWXCNGV-NEW
prodImage
£92.94
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 2 Rechargeable Electric Powered Toothbrush Starter Kit, Forest Green with 2 Brush Heads - Automatic Pressure Sensor to Protect Gums - OPC-PWXCNGS-NEW
prodImage
£100.72
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 2 Limited Rechargeable Electric Powered Toothbrush, Pure White with 1 Gentle Care Brush Head and 1 White Travel Case - Automatic Pres OPC-PWXCMKS-NEW
The Oral-B iO Series 2 Limited combines powerful, but gentle micro vibrations with Oral-B's dentist inspired round brush head to deliver 100%...
prodImage
£104.68
Shipping: Free
Oral-B iO Series 2 Limited Rechargeable Electric Powered Toothbrush, Night Black with 1 Gentle Care Brush Head and 1 Black Travel Case - Automatic Pre OPC-PWXCMKQ-NEW
prodImage
£105.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Brushes
Modes:3
Cleaning Modes:Daily cleaning, Sensitive, Super Sensitive
Brush Heads:1
2nd Handpiece:No
Pressure Control:Yes
Other
Power Supply:Battery
Timer:Yes
Charging Station:Yes
Travel Case:No

Price History

1M 3M
Oral-B iO Series 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oral-B

Oral-B Pro 3 3900 Duo
£107.34
Oral-B Pro 3 3900 DuoCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 10
£202.44
Oral-B iO Series 10Compare 11 Prices
Oral-B iO 9 Duo
£275.00
Oral-B iO 9 DuoCompare 5 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 5
£119.06
Oral-B iO Series 5Compare 8 Prices
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000
£100.28
Oral-B Pulsonic Slim Luxe 4000Compare 1 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 8N
£198.99
Oral-B iO Series 8NCompare 2 Prices
Oral-B iO Series 6
£127.91
Oral-B iO Series 6Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oral-B Vitality Pro Duo
£35.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oral-B Pro Junior
£34.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Oral-B Junior
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Beurer TB 30
£38.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oral-B Vitality Pro 103 Kids Frozen with Case
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer SC 50
£41.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
bluestuffedgiraffe
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.45
CHCSupplies
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
DealcAno (Vat reg, Serial numbers recorded)
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel