OnePlus Pad 128GB

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus Pad 128GB
from £302.311 offerManufacturer: OnePlus
• Tablet
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Memory Size: 8 GB
• Display Size: 29.48 cm (11.61 in")
• OLED Display: No
• Refresh Rate: 144 Hz
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Pad 8GB/128GB Wi-Fi Green (Green) B0C4YNDYQV
OnePlus Pad 8GB/128GB Green Green Product Type: TABLET COMPUTER Brand: OnePlus Colour: green
prodImage
£302.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Life:Max. approx. 12.4 h
Battery Capacity:9,510 Milliampere-hours
Camera
Camera:Yes
Effective Pixels:13 MP
Front Camera:Yes
Effective Sub Camera Pixels:8 MP
Webcam:Yes
Communication
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11ax, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:5.3
GPS:No
Dimensions
Dimensions:W258.03 mm x H189.41 mm x D6.54 mm
Weight:552 g
Display
Display Size:29.48 cm (11.61 in")
OLED Display:No
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:2,800 px x 2,000 px
Refresh Rate:144 Hz
LED Backlighting:Yes
Graphics
Graphics:ARM Mali-G710 MC10
Hard Drive
Hard Drive:Flash Disk
Internal Storage:128 GB
Interfaces
Fingerprint Sensor:no
Memory Card Slot:Without memory card slot
USB 3.2 Ports:1x
Connections:USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C
Memory
Memory Type:DDR5
Memory Size:8 GB
Other
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Microphone:Yes
Processor
Processor Model Number:MediaTek Dimensity 9000 1 x 3.05GHz (ARM Cortex X2) + 3 x 2.85GHz (A710) + 4 x 1.8GHz (ARM Cortex A510)
Software
Operating System:Google Android 13

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Pad 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GB
£279.00
OnePlus Pad Go 2 256GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GB
£165.74
OnePlus Pad Lite WiFi 6GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GB
£160.00
OnePlus Pad Lite LTE 8GB 128GBCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GB
£292.92
OnePlus Pad Go 2 WiFi 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Pad Pro 5G 6GB 128GB
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Pad 5 256GB
£305.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Pad 7 Pro 8GB 256GB
£307.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi (MD4E4TY/A)
£294.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Apple iPad 11" 2025 128GB Wi-Fi (MD4A4TY/A)
£309.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
AGM Pad P2 Active
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Pad 128GB
Amazon EU
prodImage
£302.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel