One For All SV1632

Price History
• HDMI switcher for 3 devices on 1 TV input
• Automatic switching, HDMI 2.0
• Supports DTS HD and Dolby True HD
• Includes remote control
• Ultra HD 4K / 60 Hz
• Compatible with 4K
• Dimensions: H 7.3 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV1632
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One For All Smart 3 Device HDMI True 4K Switch - SV1632
One For All Smart 3 Device HDMI True 4K Switch - SV1632, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.15 / Unit
OneforAll Smart HDMI Switch 4K incl. Remote Control SV 1632 SUNSMRT-1854
One for All Smart HDMI Switch 4K incl. Remote Control SV 1632 Cable & Adapter - TV/Video
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
One For All SV1632 Smart 3-Device HDMI Switch
One For All SV1632 Smart 3-Device HDMI Switch Description 3 Devices to 1 HDMI TV Input Easily connect 3 devices to your TV by using only 1...
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
ONE FOR ALL SMART 3 DEVICE HDMI SWITCH 4K - BLACK - SV1632
ONE FOR ALL SMART 3 DEVICE HDMI SWITCH 4K - BLACK - SV1632, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Video Cables & Connectors
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.95 / Unit
Product Details
HDMI switcher for 3 devices on 1 TV input
Automatic switching, HDMI 2.0
Supports DTS HD and Dolby True HD
Includes remote control
Ultra HD 4K / 60 Hz
Compatible with 4K
Dimensions: H 7.3 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
One For All SV1632
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from One For All

One For All WM 4661
£48.37
One For All WM 4661Compare 9 Prices
One For All URC 2981
£16.79
One For All URC 2981Compare 1 Prices
One For All WM 2611
£23.99
One For All WM 2611Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4913
£20.75
One For All URC-4913Compare 3 Prices
One For All WM 7472
£163.45
One For All WM 7472Compare 4 Prices
One For All WM4453
£120.04
One For All WM4453Compare 3 Prices
One For All URC-4912
£15.99
One For All URC-4912Compare 5 Prices
One For All URC-4911
£13.95
One For All URC-4911Compare 6 Prices
One For All SV1632
oo_buy
prodImage
£37.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.15 / Unit
SUNTRADERSS LTD
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.55
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.95 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel