Oase Large algae net (36297)

Manufacturer: Oase
from £21.49to £27.493 offersManufacturer: Oase
• Algae Pond Net
• Material: Fine-Mesh Gauze, Anodized Aluminum
• Shape: Rectangular, 38 x 26 cm
• Telescopic Handle: Length 113-180 cm
• Mesh Size: 0.3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Large algae net (36297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oase Large Telescopic Pond Algae Cleaning Net 36297
Oase Large Telescopic Pond Algae Cleaning Net, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Hand Nets & Sieves
prodImage
£21.49
£25.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oase Algae Net Large B00DJ8P6NQ
Suitable for removing fine algae and plant waste. Easily removes even small particles of dirt thanks to the finely woven net. Easy to use thanks to the aluminium handle., Weight: 0.42 Kilograms, Manufacturer: OASE
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
Oase Fish Algae Pond Net Mesh Garden Goldfish Koi Cleaning With Strong Handle 36297
Oase Fish Algae Pond Net Mesh Garden Goldfish Koi Cleaning With Strong Handle, Garden & Patio > Ponds & Water Features > Hand Nets & Sieves
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Algae Pond Net
Material: Fine-Mesh Gauze, Anodized Aluminum
Shape: Rectangular, 38 x 26 cm
Telescopic Handle: Length 113-180 cm
Mesh Size: 0.3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Oase Large algae net (36297)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oase

Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)
£256.31
Oase BioSys Skimmer + (57137)Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress Set 4000
£201.82
Oase BioPress Set 4000Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioSmart 14000 Set
£279.29
Oase BioSmart 14000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)
£104.49
Oase Vitronic 18 W (56837)Compare 6 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 50
£239.90
Oase SwimSkim 50Compare 9 Prices
Oase SwimSkim 25
£129.95
Oase SwimSkim 25Compare 2 Prices
Oase BioPress 10000 Set
£322.99
Oase BioPress 10000 SetCompare 1 Prices
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500E
£174.79
Oase AquaMax Eco Classic 3500ECompare 3 Prices
Oase Pondovac 4
£189.95
Oase Pondovac 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oase Pond Figure Fish Heron
£19.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oase AquaActiv BioKick Premium (51280)
£19.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pontec PondoAir Set 200
£23.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oase Replacement lamp UVC 7 W (57111)
£16.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.48
Shipping: Free
hugglepets
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel