Oakley Savitar (OO6047)

• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Polarized lenses
• With UV filter
• Includes microfiber pouch & case
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Oakley OO6047 SAVITAR 604709 Man Sunglasses Titanium Black Red Squared Prizm 888392575876
Sunglasses Oakley OO6047 Savitar, with square frame in titanium, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£150.00
£155.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO6047 SAVITAR 604701 Man Sunglasses Titanium Black carbon Black Squared Prizm 888392497659
The Sunglasses Oakley OO6047 Savitar, with Frame Squared in titanium, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The carbon black color and black lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£157.00
£162.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO6047 SAVITAR 604703 Man Sunglasses Titanium Silver Black Squared Polarized Prizm 888392497673
The Sunglasses Oakley OO6047 Savitar, with Frame Squared in titanium, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The silver color and black lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£180.00
£185.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO6047 SAVITAR 604705 Man Sunglasses Titanium Black Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392497697
The Sunglasses Oakley OO6047 Savitar, with Frame Squared in titanium, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£187.00
£192.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Polarized lenses
With UV filter
Includes microfiber pouch & case
Model for
Men

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£87.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 36 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 40 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£87.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 83 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 92 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4211
£149.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£149.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Peahi
£159.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4330CH
£151.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4385
£151.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maui Jim Baby Beach
£153.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1170S
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Field Jacket
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£159.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB2176
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£157.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£187.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel